European Snooker Championships 2010 - playing times & dates

Number of players: 64


Player

1st match date

2nd match date

3rd match date

4th match date

5th match date

6th match date

7th match date
AMZA Mario 27.05.10 - table 8 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 9 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 4 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 15 (16:00) 31.05.10 - table 10 (16:00) 01.06.10 - table 14 (16:00) 02.06.10 - table 13 (10:00)
ARAMA Shay 27.05.10 - table 4 (15:00) 28.05.10 - table 13 (13:00) 29.05.10 - table 1 (13:00) 30.05.10 - table 12 (10:00) 30.05.10 - table 16 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 10 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 14 (19:00)
BARADULINAS Romanas 27.05.10 - table 2 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 3 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 7 (16:00) 30.05.10 - table 5 (13:00) 31.05.10 - table 6 (10:00) 01.06.10 - table 2 (10:00) 02.06.10 - table 7 (10:00)
BERNAUS Aram 27.05.10 - table 14 (12:30) 28.05.10 - table 8 (13:00) 29.05.10 - table 13 (10:00) 29.05.10 - table 15 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 10 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 5 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 9 (19:00)
BERNHAR?SSON Bernhar? 27.05.10 - table 3 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 4 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 9 (16:00) 30.05.10 - table 10 (16:00) 31.05.10 - table 6 (13:00) 01.06.10 - table 5 (10:00) 02.06.10 - table 12 (10:00)
BEZZINA Duncan 27.05.10 - table 5 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 15 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 9 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 3 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 13 (16:00) 01.06.10 - table 2 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 3 (11:30)
BICIUSCA Mihnea 27.05.10 - table 4 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 1 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 6 (16:00) 30.05.10 - table 5 (13:00) 31.05.10 - table 7 (10:00) 01.06.10 - table 4 (10:00) 02.06.10 - table 5 (10:00)
BORG Alex 27.05.10 - table 2 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 2 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 6 (16:00) 30.05.10 - table 4 (13:00) 31.05.10 - table 5 (13:00) 01.06.10 - table 3 (10:00) 02.06.10 - table 6 (10:00)
BRABIN Anthony 27.05.10 - table 5 (15:00) 28.05.10 - table 1 (16:00) 29.05.10 - table 2 (13:00) 30.05.10 - table 9 (10:00) 31.05.10 - table 1 (10:00) 31.05.10 - table 11 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 14 (19:00)
BRECEL Luca 27.05.10 - table 7 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 11 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 6 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 1 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 12 (16:00) 01.06.10 - table 14 (16:00) 02.06.10 - table 16 (10:00)
CIRCU Cristian 27.05.10 - table 10 (12:30) 28.05.10 - table 14 (10:00) 28.05.10 - table 16 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 11 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 6 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 1 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 5 (19:00)
COSMIN Constantin 27.05.10 - table 7 (15:00) 28.05.10 - table 4 (16:00) 29.05.10 - table 6 (13:00) 30.05.10 - table 1 (13:00) 31.05.10 - table 3 (10:00) 31.05.10 - table 16 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 1 (10:00)
COZMACIUC Bogdan 27.05.10 - table 3 (15:00) 28.05.10 - table 13 (13:00) 29.05.10 - table 2 (13:00) 30.05.10 - table 10 (10:00) 30.05.10 - table 15 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 12 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 13 (19:00)
CRAWFORD Gary 27.05.10 - table 5 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 14 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 8 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 2 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 16 (16:00) 01.06.10 - table 3 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 2 (11:30)
CRETU Denis 27.05.10 - table 6 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 5 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 10 (16:00) 30.05.10 - table 11 (16:00) 31.05.10 - table 7 (13:00) 01.06.10 - table 16 (13:00) 02.06.10 - table 12 (10:00)
ECONOMOU Dimitris 28.05.10 - table 11 (10:00) 28.05.10 - table 12 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 10 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 4 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 15 (16:00) 01.06.10 - table 3 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 3 (11:30)
EINSLE Patrick 27.05.10 - table 2 (17:30) 28.05.10 - table 5 (16:00) 29.05.10 - table 6 (13:00) 30.05.10 - table 13 (10:00) 31.05.10 - table 5 (10:00) 31.05.10 - table 15 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 2 (10:00)
FERNANDEZ Mario 27.05.10 - table 4 (17:30) 28.05.10 - table 7 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 1 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 11 (16:00) 31.05.10 - table 6 (13:00) 01.06.10 - table 6 (10:00) 02.06.10 - table 10 (10:00)
FERNANDEZ Roy 28.05.10 - table 13 (10:00) 28.05.10 - table 5 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 9 (16:00) 30.05.10 - table 13 (16:00) 31.05.10 - table 8 (13:00) 01.06.10 - table 6 (10:00) 02.06.10 - table 11 (10:00)
FRANEY Clinton 27.05.10 - table 4 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 7 (16:00) 29.05.10 - table 8 (16:00) 30.05.10 - table 6 (13:00) 31.05.10 - table 4 (13:00) 01.06.10 - table 3 (10:00) 02.06.10 - table 7 (10:00)
GELU Zah 27.05.10 - table 12 (12:30) 28.05.10 - table 16 (10:00) 29.05.10 - table 11 (10:00) 29.05.10 - table 13 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 7 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 1 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 8 (19:00)
GIERA£TOWSKI Tomasz 27.05.10 - table 1 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 1 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 5 (16:00) 30.05.10 - table 7 (13:00) 31.05.10 - table 4 (13:00) 01.06.10 - table 2 (10:00) 02.06.10 - table 6 (10:00)
G”RECKI Rafa≥ 27.05.10 - table 1 (17:30) 28.05.10 - table 4 (16:00) 29.05.10 - table 5 (13:00) 30.05.10 - table 3 (13:00) 31.05.10 - table 4 (10:00) 31.05.10 - table 14 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 2 (10:00)
HELGASON KristjŠn 27.05.10 - table 4 (15:00) 28.05.10 - table 1 (16:00) 29.05.10 - table 3 (13:00) 30.05.10 - table 11 (10:00) 30.05.10 - table 15 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 9 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 16 (19:00)
HOGAN David 27.05.10 - table 16 (12:30) 28.05.10 - table 10 (13:00) 29.05.10 - table 15 (10:00) 30.05.10 - table 7 (10:00) 30.05.10 - table 11 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 5 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 12 (19:00)
IONITA Bogdan 27.05.10 - table 6 (15:00) 28.05.10 - table 3 (16:00) 29.05.10 - table 5 (13:00) 30.05.10 - table 13 (10:00) 31.05.10 - table 2 (10:00) 31.05.10 - table 13 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 1 (10:00)
ISAYENKO Sergiy 27.05.10 - table 6 (15:00) 28.05.10 - table 6 (16:00) 29.05.10 - table 4 (16:00) 30.05.10 - table 3 (13:00) 31.05.10 - table 5 (10:00) 31.05.10 - table 16 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 4 (10:00)
JOHAL Kuldesh 27.05.10 - table 11 (12:30) 28.05.10 - table 14 (10:00) 29.05.10 - table 12 (10:00) 29.05.10 - table 13 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 8 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 3 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 7 (19:00)
JONES Jamie 28.05.10 - table 13 (10:00) 28.05.10 - table 6 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 1 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 12 (16:00) 31.05.10 - table 7 (13:00) 01.06.10 - table 5 (10:00) 02.06.10 - table 9 (10:00)
KAMPE Rune 27.05.10 - table 7 (15:00) 28.05.10 - table 3 (16:00) 29.05.10 - table 4 (16:00) 30.05.10 - table 2 (13:00) 31.05.10 - table 4 (10:00) 31.05.10 - table 15 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 3 (10:00)
KARHU Mika 27.05.10 - table 15 (12:30) 28.05.10 - table 8 (13:00) 29.05.10 - table 16 (10:00) 30.05.10 - table 7 (10:00) 30.05.10 - table 12 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 7 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 11 (19:00)
KōENEK LukŠö 28.05.10 - table 10 (10:00) 28.05.10 - table 12 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 7 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 2 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 13 (16:00) 01.06.10 - table 1 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 1 (11:30)
LIPPE Sascha 27.05.10 - table 3 (17:30) 28.05.10 - table 7 (16:00) 29.05.10 - table 5 (16:00) 30.05.10 - table 4 (13:00) 31.05.10 - table 6 (10:00) 01.06.10 - table 1 (10:00) 02.06.10 - table 5 (10:00)
LOUCA George 27.05.10 - table 8 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 8 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 6 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 16 (16:00) 31.05.10 - table 11 (16:00) 01.06.10 - table 13 (16:00) 02.06.10 - table 15 (10:00)
MAFLIN Kurt 27.05.10 - table 1 (17:30) 28.05.10 - table 5 (16:00) 29.05.10 - table 7 (13:00) 30.05.10 - table 2 (13:00) 31.05.10 - table 3 (10:00) 31.05.10 - table 13 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 4 (10:00)
MARCHIS Bogdan 27.05.10 - table 15 (12:30) 28.05.10 - table 9 (13:00) 29.05.10 - table 14 (10:00) 29.05.10 - table 16 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 11 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 8 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 9 (19:00)
MAVROFOROS Konstantinos 27.05.10 - table 2 (17:30) 28.05.10 - table 6 (16:00) 29.05.10 - table 7 (13:00) 30.05.10 - table 1 (13:00) 31.05.10 - table 2 (10:00) 31.05.10 - table 14 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 3 (10:00)
MEHANDJIISKI Dimitar 27.05.10 - table 1 (15:00) 28.05.10 - table 11 (13:00) 29.05.10 - table 15 (10:00) 29.05.10 - table 16 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 10 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 6 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 11 (19:00)
MELKONYAN Babken 27.05.10 - table 11 (12:30) 28.05.10 - table 15 (10:00) 29.05.10 - table 10 (10:00) 29.05.10 - table 12 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 7 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 4 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 5 (19:00)
MILITARU Valentin 28.05.10 - table 11 (10:00) 28.05.10 - table 13 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 8 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 3 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 14 (16:00) 01.06.10 - table 4 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 1 (11:30)
M‹NSTERMANN Lasse 27.05.10 - table 1 (15:00) 28.05.10 - table 10 (13:00) 29.05.10 - table 14 (10:00) 29.05.10 - table 15 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 13 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 7 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 10 (19:00)
NEZDYMOVSKYI Viacheslav 27.05.10 - table 2 (15:00) 28.05.10 - table 12 (13:00) 29.05.10 - table 1 (13:00) 30.05.10 - table 9 (10:00) 30.05.10 - table 14 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 9 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 13 (19:00)
OCHOISKI Stephane 27.05.10 - table 6 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 4 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 2 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 12 (16:00) 31.05.10 - table 8 (13:00) 01.06.10 - table 7 (10:00) 02.06.10 - table 10 (10:00)
OLLIS Nick 27.05.10 - table 3 (15:00) 28.05.10 - table 12 (13:00) 29.05.10 - table 4 (13:00) 30.05.10 - table 11 (10:00) 30.05.10 - table 16 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 11 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 15 (19:00)
PAGETT Andrew 28.05.10 - table 12 (10:00) 28.05.10 - table 14 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 9 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 4 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 14 (16:00) 01.06.10 - table 1 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 4 (11:30)
PEREIRA Paulo 27.05.10 - table 9 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 9 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 3 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 1 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 11 (16:00) 01.06.10 - table 16 (16:00) 02.06.10 - table 14 (10:00)
P…REZ David 27.05.10 - table 1 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 2 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 7 (16:00) 30.05.10 - table 6 (13:00) 31.05.10 - table 7 (10:00) 01.06.10 - table 1 (10:00) 02.06.10 - table 8 (10:00)
PLONER Andreas 27.05.10 - table 5 (15:00) 28.05.10 - table 2 (16:00) 29.05.10 - table 3 (13:00) 30.05.10 - table 10 (10:00) 30.05.10 - table 14 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 10 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 15 (19:00)
RAZUAN Cirstian 27.05.10 - table 9 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 10 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 5 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 16 (16:00) 31.05.10 - table 10 (16:00) 01.06.10 - table 15 (16:00) 02.06.10 - table 16 (10:00)
RUBERG Shacher 28.05.10 - table 12 (10:00) 28.05.10 - table 13 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 7 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 5 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 15 (16:00) 01.06.10 - table 2 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 2 (11:30)
SCHOPF Paul 27.05.10 - table 13 (12:30) 28.05.10 - table 7 (13:00) 29.05.10 - table 11 (10:00) 29.05.10 - table 12 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 6 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 2 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 7 (19:00)
STEFANOV Velin 27.05.10 - table 3 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 7 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 2 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 13 (16:00) 31.05.10 - table 9 (13:00) 01.06.10 - table 16 (13:00) 02.06.10 - table 9 (10:00)
STOLK Roy 27.05.10 - table 14 (12:30) 28.05.10 - table 11 (13:00) 29.05.10 - table 16 (10:00) 30.05.10 - table 8 (10:00) 30.05.10 - table 13 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 8 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 12 (19:00)
STROLIS Henrikas 27.05.10 - table 10 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 11 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 5 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 15 (16:00) 31.05.10 - table 10 (13:00) 01.06.10 - table 16 (16:00) 02.06.10 - table 15 (10:00)
SUUTARI Aki 27.05.10 - table 7 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 8 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 3 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 14 (16:00) 31.05.10 - table 10 (13:00) 01.06.10 - table 15 (16:00) 02.06.10 - table 13 (10:00)
SUVANTO Tero 27.05.10 - table 13 (12:30) 28.05.10 - table 16 (10:00) 29.05.10 - table 10 (10:00) 29.05.10 - table 11 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 9 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 3 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 6 (19:00)
TORPEY John 27.05.10 - table 10 (12:30) 28.05.10 - table 7 (13:00) 29.05.10 - table 12 (10:00) 29.05.10 - table 14 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 9 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 4 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 8 (19:00)
VAN HOVE Kevin 27.05.10 - table 3 (17:30) 28.05.10 - table 3 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 8 (16:00) 30.05.10 - table 7 (13:00) 31.05.10 - table 5 (13:00) 01.06.10 - table 4 (10:00) 02.06.10 - table 8 (10:00)
VAN RIJSBERGEN Rene 27.05.10 - table 4 (17:30) 28.05.10 - table 6 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 10 (16:00) 30.05.10 - table 10 (16:00) 31.05.10 - table 9 (13:00) 01.06.10 - table 7 (10:00) 02.06.10 - table 11 (10:00)
VITZMAN David 27.05.10 - table 12 (12:30) 28.05.10 - table 15 (10:00) 28.05.10 - table 16 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 14 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 8 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 2 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 6 (19:00)
WEHRMANN Mario 27.05.10 - table 2 (15:00) 28.05.10 - table 2 (16:00) 29.05.10 - table 4 (13:00) 30.05.10 - table 12 (10:00) 31.05.10 - table 1 (10:00) 31.05.10 - table 12 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 16 (19:00)
WILSON Alister 27.05.10 - table 10 (20:00) 28.05.10 - table 10 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 4 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 14 (16:00) 31.05.10 - table 12 (16:00) 01.06.10 - table 13 (16:00) 02.06.10 - table 14 (10:00)
WR”BEL Krzysztof 28.05.10 - table 10 (10:00) 28.05.10 - table 15 (19:00) 29.05.10 - table 10 (19:00) 30.05.10 - table 5 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 16 (16:00) 01.06.10 - table 4 (19:00) 02.06.10 - table 4 (11:30)
ZIELI—SKI Micha≥ 27.05.10 - table 16 (12:30) 28.05.10 - table 9 (13:00) 29.05.10 - table 13 (10:00) 30.05.10 - table 8 (10:00) 30.05.10 - table 12 (19:00) 31.05.10 - table 6 (19:00) 01.06.10 - table 10 (19:00)

Created by :