European Snooker Championships Men - Zielona Góra / Poland 2013

Number of players: 76 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Robin Hull Finland 6 6 24 6 18
2Elran Gezi Israel 6 1 10 20 -10
3Duane Jones Wales 6 4 22 11 11
4Duncan Bezzina Malta 6 5 20 14 6
5Paulo Pereira Portugal 6 0 5 24 -19
6Danny Eriksen Denmark 6 2 12 21 -9
7Patryk Masłowski Poland 6 3 17 14 3
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1David Lilley England 6 6 24 5 19
2George Louka Cyprus 6 3 20 18 2
3Maciej Relich Poland 6 2 12 19 -7
4Mario Brincat Malta 6 4 18 14 4
5Bratislav Krastev Bulgaria 6 2 14 17 -3
6Davor Bobek Croatia 6 0 4 24 -20
7Antti Mannila Finland 6 4 20 15 5
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jeff Cundy England 6 6 24 4 20
2Maurice Le Duc Netherlands 6 4 20 9 11
3Krzysztof Wróbel Poland 6 4 20 12 8
4Mikhail Popov Russia 6 2 9 17 -8
5Tom Limor Israel 6 4 18 12 6
6Bruno Repanic Croatia 6 0 0 24 -24
7Andrey Khudobin Belarus 6 1 7 20 -13
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Rhys Clark Scotland 6 5 21 10 11
2Paul Schopf Austria 6 3 18 17 1
3Sascha Lippe Germany 6 5 21 8 13
4Murat Ayas Switzerland 6 1 8 20 -12
5Andres Petrov Estonia 6 5 21 13 8
6Sasa Novak Croatia 6 1 9 23 -14
7Paweł Rogoza Poland 6 1 14 21 -7
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Robert Murphy Ireland 5 5 20 6 14
2Jurgen Van Roy Belgium 5 1 11 16 -5
3Grzegorz Biernadski Poland 5 4 17 8 9
4Georgi Velichkov Bulgaria 5 3 14 13 1
5Benjamin McCabe Sweden 5 2 14 14 0
6Igor Aksiutin Russia 5 0 1 20 -19
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Roy Stolk Netherlands 5 5 20 6 14
2John Whitty England 5 3 14 11 3
3Andreas Ploner Austria 5 4 18 10 8
4Kamil Zubrzycki Poland 5 2 16 13 3
5Thomas Brünner Germany 5 1 8 18 -10
6Iulian Boiko Ukraine 5 0 2 20 -18
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Michael Collumb Scotland 5 3 17 11 6
2Shachar Ruberg Israel 5 4 19 6 13
3Roman Dietzel Germany 5 3 18 12 6
4Mateusz Baranowski Poland 5 4 16 10 6
5Mindaugas Maisiejus Lithuania 5 1 5 16 -11
6Vitalii Kalinin Russia 5 0 0 20 -20
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1John Sutton Ireland 5 5 20 7 13
2Adam Stefanów Poland 5 3 18 11 7
3Antonis Poullos Cyprus 5 4 17 9 8
4Mats Eriksson Sweden 5 2 15 13 2
5Francisco Rodriguez Spain 5 1 5 18 -13
6Kenneth Pedersen Denmark 5 0 3 20 -17
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Roey Fernandez Israel 5 3 18 12 6
2Marcin Nitschke Poland 5 4 17 11 6
3Jason Devaney Ireland 5 5 20 7 13
4Lukas Krenek Czech Republic 5 2 13 14 -1
5Tomas Puodziunas Lithuania 5 0 5 20 -15
6Karol Lelek Poland 5 1 8 17 -9
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Michał Zieliński Poland 5 5 20 4 16
2Daniel Kandi Denmark 5 3 14 12 2
3Alex Taubman Wales 5 4 18 7 11
4Antti Silvo Finland 5 1 8 19 -11
5Daniel Mily Czech Republic 5 1 9 19 -10
6Siarhei Melnichonak Belarus 5 1 11 19 -8
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kristján Helgason Iceland 5 5 20 1 19
2Peter Bullen Belgium 5 4 16 9 7
3Kacper Filipiak Poland 5 3 14 13 1
4Sergiy Isayenko Ukraine 5 2 15 15 0
5Arpat Pulat Sweden 5 1 7 16 -9
6Maxime Shkundalev Belarus 5 0 2 20 -18
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Alex Borg Malta 5 5 20 3 17
2Gareth Allen Wales 5 4 18 6 12
3Bernhard Bernhardsson Iceland 5 2 11 17 -6
4Tom Zimmermann Switzerland 5 1 10 17 -7
5Jarosław Kowalski Poland 5 3 13 13 0
6Simonas Dragunas Lithuania 5 0 4 20 -16
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :