European Snooker Championship U21 - Bor / Serbia 2013

Number of players: 83 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ross Muir Scotland 4 4 12 1 11
2Olli-Pekka Virho Finland 4 3 10 5 5
3Georgi Velichkov Bulgaria 4 2 7 8 -1
4Shachar Davidovitch Israel 4 0 1 12 -11
5Nykyta Pavelko Ukraine 4 1 5 9 -4
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jamie Clarke Wales 4 4 12 3 9
2Maor Shalom Israel 4 2 9 8 1
3Glen Dossche Belgium 4 1 6 9 -3
4Jason Devaney Ireland 4 3 10 5 5
5Ivan Kakovsky Russia 4 0 0 12 -12
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Alexander Ursenbacher Switzerland 4 4 12 2 10
2Andy McCloskey Ireland 4 2 7 8 -1
3Vergil Mavrodiev Bulgaria 4 1 4 9 -5
4Brian Cini Malta 4 3 10 3 7
5Nikolay Krivda Russia 4 0 1 12 -11
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Shachar Ruberg Israel 4 4 12 4 8
2Sam Thomas Wales 4 2 6 6 0
3Ivailo Pekov Bulgaria 4 3 11 5 6
4Matthew Calleja Malta 4 1 7 9 -2
5Mikhail Terekhov Russia 4 0 0 12 -12
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Shane Castle England 4 4 12 3 9
2Andreas Ploner Austria 4 3 10 6 4
3Alexis Callewaert France 4 2 6 7 -1
4Barseg Petrosyan Russia 4 0 5 12 -7
5Marko Stoilkovic Serbia 4 1 6 11 -5
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ashley Carty England 4 4 12 2 10
2Mateusz Baranowski Poland 4 2 7 9 -2
3Jesse Huttunen Finland 4 2 6 7 -1
4Joseph McLaren Scotland 4 2 10 6 4
5Mihailo Ilic Serbia 4 0 1 12 -11
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Declan Brennan Northern Ireland 4 3 10 3 7
2Heikki Niva Finland 4 2 10 7 3
3Felix Frede Germany 4 3 9 5 4
4Sigurdur Kristjansson Iceland 4 2 6 8 -2
5Marko Spasic Serbia 4 0 0 12 -12
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Duane Jones Wales 4 4 12 0 12
2Robin Otto Germany 4 3 9 6 3
3Vilius Schulte Lithuania 4 2 8 7 1
4Saku Veikkanen Finland 4 1 4 9 -5
5Nenad Pljakic Serbia 4 0 1 12 -11
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Elliot Slessor England 4 4 12 3 9
2Sascha Breuer Germany 4 2 9 6 3
3Benjamin McCabe Sweden 4 2 6 7 -1
4David Corens Belgium 4 2 8 7 1
5Danilo Martinovic Serbia 4 0 0 12 -12
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Adam Stefanów Poland 4 4 12 2 10
2Josh Boileau Ireland 4 3 10 4 6
3Marvin Losi Switzerland 4 0 3 12 -9
4Markus Pfistermüller Austria 4 2 7 7 0
5Nicolas Mortreux France 4 1 3 10 -7
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1James Cahill England 4 4 12 5 7
2Dominik Scherübl Austria 4 1 8 9 -1
3Vladyslav Vyshnevskyy Ukraine 4 2 8 8 0
4Filip Bermanec Croatia 4 1 6 11 -5
5Nathanaël Beckrich France 4 2 8 9 -1
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Grzegorz Biernadski Poland 4 2 6 8 -2
2Andrew Doherty Ireland 4 3 9 7 2
3Jeff Jacobs Belgium 4 2 10 8 2
4Siarhei Melnichonak Belarus 4 3 11 6 5
5Roberto Bartol Croatia 4 0 5 12 -7
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Dylan Craig Scotland 4 4 12 3 9
2Darryl Hill Isle of Man 4 3 11 3 8
3Mario Amza Romania 4 2 7 7 0
4Peter Kiss Hungary 4 0 2 12 -10
5Vladislav Kalinovski Belarus 4 1 4 11 -7
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kacper Filipiak Poland 5 4 13 6 7
2Rhys Clark Scotland 5 5 15 4 11
3Andrei Orzan Romania 5 2 9 11 -2
4Soma Berghold Hungary 5 0 4 15 -11
5Yana Shut Belarus 5 2 7 11 -4
6Jakub Koniar Slovakia 5 2 9 10 -1
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Lee Mein Scotland 5 4 13 5 8
2Ryan Cronin Ireland 5 5 15 1 14
3Mihai Vladu Romania 5 2 10 11 -1
4Paweł Rogoza Poland 5 1 6 14 -8
5Niel Vincent France 5 2 8 12 -4
6Balázs Köles Slovakia 5 1 5 14 -9
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Edward Topham Wales 5 5 15 3 12
2Lukas Kleckers Germany 5 4 12 5 7
3Marco Mucci Romania 5 2 9 10 -1
4Jan Egermann Austria 5 2 8 10 -2
5Luchezar Rusakov Bulgaria 5 1 5 12 -7
6Iulian Boiko Ukraine 5 1 5 14 -9
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :