Schedule European Team Snooker Championships - Bucharest / Romania 2014

     
Monday 24th March 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
10:00 MA1 - MA6 MA2 - MA5 MA3 - MA4 MB1 - MB5 MB2 - MB4 MD3 - MD4 A2 - A6 A3 - A5 LA1 - LA5 LA2 - LA4 B1 - B6 B2 - B5 B3 - B4 C1 - C6 C2 - C5
13:00 C3 - C4 D1 - D6 D2 - D5 D3 - D4 E1 - E6 E2 - E5 MC2 - MC5 MC3 - MC4 MD1 - MD6 MD2 - MD5
15:00 LB1 - LB4 LB2 - LB3
16:00 E3 - E4 F1 - F6 F2 - F5 F3 - F4 A1 - A6 A2 - A5 A3 - A4 B1 - B5 B2 - B4 MC1 - MC6
19:00 B3 - B6 C1 - C5 C2 - C4 C3 - C6
Tuesday 25th March 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
10:00 D1 - D5 D2 - D4 LA2 - LA3 LA1 - LA4 E2 - E4 E3 - E6 F1 - F5 F2 - F4 E1 - E5 D3 - D6 MA1 - MA5 MA2 - MA4 MA3 - MA6 MB1 - MB4 MB2 - MB3 MC1 - MC5
13:00 F3 - F6 A1 - A5 B1 - B4 B2 - B3 MD2 - MD4 MD1 - MD5 MC2 - MC4 MC3 - MC6 A2 - A4
15:00 LB2 - LB4 LB1 - LB3
16:00 E5 - E6 B5 - B6 C5 - C6 D1 - D4 D2 - D3 D5 - D6 E1 - E4 E2 - E3 C1 - C4 C2 - C3
19:00 MD3 - MD6 F1 - F4 F5 - F6 F2 - F3 MA2 - MA6
Wednesday 26th March 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
10:00 A1 - A4 A2 - A3 B1 - B3 B4 - B5 B2 - B6 LA1 - LA3 LA4 - LA5 MA1 - MA4 MD2 - MD3 MA5 - MA6 MB1 - MB3 MB4 - MB5 MC1 - MC4 C1 - C3 C4 - C5
13:00 C2 - C6 D1 - D3 D4 - D5 D2 - D6 E1 - E3 E4 - E5 MC5 - MC6 MA2 - MA3 MD1 - MD4 MC2 - MC3
15:00 LB1 - LB2 LB3 - LB4
16:00 MD5 - MD6 E2 - E6 F1 - F3 F4 - F5 F2 - F6 A1 - A3 B1 - B2 B3 - B5 A5 - A6 MA4 - MA6
19:00 B4 - B6 C1 - C2 C3 - C5 C4 - C6
Thursday 27th March 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
10:00 A1 - A2 LA3 - LA5 A4 - A6 LA1 - LA2 MA1 - MA3 MA4 - MA5 MB2 - MB5 MB3 - MB4 MC1 - MC3 MC4 - MC5 MC2 - MC6 MD1 - MD3 MD4 - MD5 MD2 - MD6
13:00 E1 - E2 E4 - E6 F1 - F2 F4 - F6 D4 - D6 D1 - D2 D3 - D5 F3 - F5 E3 - E5
15:00 LA3 - LA4 LA2 - LA5
16:00 A3 - A6 MA1 - MA2 MA3 - MA5 MB1 - MB2 MB3 - MB5 MC1 - MC2 MC3 - MC5 MD1 - MD2 A4 - A5
19:00 MC4 - MC6 MD4 - MD6 MD3 - MD5
Friday 28th March 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
10:00 L24 L24 L24 L24 L24 L24 L24 L24 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16
14:00 L16 L16 L16 L16 L16 L16 L16 L16 L-L06 L-L06
18:00 M-QF M-QF M-QF M-QF QF QF QF QF L-SF L-SF
Saturday 29th March 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
10:00 L-F SF SF M-SF M-SF
16:00 F M-F
Color legend: Men Ladies Masters