Schedule IBSF Team Snooker Championships - Sharm-el-Sheikh / Egypt 2014

     
Thursday 19th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
17:00 MC1 - MC5 MA2 - MA4 MB1 - MB5 MB2 - MB4 MA1 - MA5 MC2 - MC4 MD2 - MD4 WA1 - WA6 WA2 - WA5 WA3 - WA4 WB1 - WB5 WB2 - WB4 A1 - A6 A2 - A5 D3 - D6 B1 - B6 B2 - B5
19:30 C1 - C6 C2 - C5 G1 - G5 F1 - F5 E1 - E5 E2 - E4 D2 - D4 F2 - F4 D1 - D5 G2 - G4 H1 - H5 H2 - H4 J1 - J5 J2 - J4 K1 - K5 K2 - K4
Friday 20th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
17:00 L1 - L5 L2 - L4 M2 - M4 M1 - M5 D5 - D6 WA2 - WA4 WA3 - WA6 WB1 - WB4 WB2 - WB3 MA1 - MA4 MA2 - MA3 WA1 - WA5 MB2 - MB3 MC1 - MC4 MC2 - MC3 MD1 - MD4 MD2 - MD3
19:30 B1 - B5 B2 - B4 C1 - C5 C2 - C4 D1 - D4 D2 - D3 E1 - E4 E2 - E3 F1 - F4 F2 - F3 G1 - G4 G2 - G3 H1 - H4 H2 - H3
Saturday 21st June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
17:00 K1 - K4 J2 - J3 J1 - J4 K2 - K3 L1 - L4 MA1 - MA3 MA4 - MA5 MB1 - MB3 MB4 - MB5 MC1 - MC3 MC4 - MC5 MD1 - MD3 D2 - D6 WA1 - WA4 WA2 - WA3 WA5 - WA6 WB1 - WB3 WB4 - WB5
19:30 L2 - L3 M1 - M4 M2 - M3 A1 - A4 D1 - D3 A5 - A6 B1 - B4 B5 - B6 C1 - C4 C5 - C6 D4 - D5 E1 - E3 E4 - E5 F1 - F3 F4 - F5
Sunday 22nd June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
17:00 WA1 - WA3 WA4 - WA5 WA2 - WA6 J1 - J3 G4 - G5 G1 - G3 WB3 - WB5 H1 - H3 H4 - H5 WB1 - WB2 MA1 - MA2 MA3 - MA5 MB1 - MB2 MB3 - MB5 MC1 - MC2 MC3 - MC5 MD1 - MD2 D4 - D6
19:30 J4 - J5 K1 - K3 L4 - L5 L1 - L3 K4 - K5 M1 - M3 M4 - M5 A4 - A5 A2 - A6 B4 - B5 B2 - B6 C4 - C5 C2 - C6 D1 - D2 D3 - D5
Monday 23rd June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
17:00 WA1 - WA2 WA3 - WA5 WA4 - WA6 G1 - G2 MB2 - MB5 E1 - E2 MA3 - MA4 F1 - F2 MB3 - MB4 MC2 - MC5 MC3 - MC4 D1 - D6 MD3 - MD4 MA2 - MA5 E3 - E5 WB3 - WB4 F3 - F5 WB2 - WB5
19:30 G3 - G5 H1 - H2 H3 - H5 J1 - J2 J3 - J5 K1 - K2 K3 - K5 L1 - L2 L3 - L5 M1 - M2 M3 - M5 A1 - A2 A4 - A6 B1 - B2 B4 - B6 C1 - C2
Tuesday 24th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
17:00 MB1 - MB4 A2 - A4 A1 - A5 D2 - D5 L3 - L4
19:30 M2 - M5 M3 - M4 K3 - K4 K2 - K5 C4 - C6 J2 - J5 H3 - H4 H2 - H5 G3 - G4 G2 - G5 F3 - F4 J3 - J4 E3 - E4 E2 - E5 D3 - D4 L2 - L5 F2 - F5
Wednesday 25th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Thursday 26th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
17:00 L36 L36 L36 L36
19:30 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32
Friday 27th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
17:00 M-L12 M-L12 M-L12 M-L12 L16 L16 L16 L16 L16 L16 L16 L16
19:30 W-QF W-QF M-QF M-QF M-QF M-QF QF QF QF QF
Saturday 28th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
19:30 SF SF W-SF W-SF M-SF M-SF
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Color legend: Men Women Masters