European Snooker Championships Men - Prague / Czech Republic 2015

Number of players: 106 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kristján Helgason Iceland 6 6 24 2 22
2Marcin Nitschke Poland 6 4 18 9 9
3Antonis Poullos Cyprus 6 5 21 11 10
4Sergej Korolkov Lithuania 6 1 8 23 -15
5Ivan Kakovskii Russia 6 3 16 15 1
6Michael B Andersen Denmark 6 2 13 21 -8
7Ondrej Kubalek Czech Republic 6 0 5 24 -19
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kacper Filipiak Poland 6 6 24 1 23
2Lee Mein Scotland 6 3 15 14 1
3Rene Dikstra Netherlands 6 3 17 15 2
4Janne Hummastenniemi Finland 6 5 20 11 9
5Tin Venos Croatia 6 3 16 16 0
6Jakub Rendla Czech Republic 6 1 6 20 -14
7Claudio Costa Italy 6 0 3 24 -21
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Michael Collumb Scotland 5 5 20 2 18
2Paul Schopf Austria 5 3 13 9 4
3Sam Thomas Wales 5 4 16 8 8
4Rui Santos Portugal 5 2 8 17 -9
5Barseg Petrosyan Russia 5 1 11 16 -5
6Jan Vimr Czech Republic 5 0 4 20 -16
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Iulian Boiko Ukraine 5 1 7 17 -10
2Rodion Judin Latvia 5 2 12 12 0
3Andres Petrov Estonia 5 5 20 3 17
4Sasa Stojanovic Serbia 5 4 16 9 7
5Sigurdur Kristjansson Iceland 5 3 15 11 4
6Karel Petracek Czech Republic 5 0 2 20 -18
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brendan O`Donoghue Ireland 6 6 24 2 22
2Antti Tolvanen Finland 6 3 15 15 0
3Lukas Kleckers Germany 6 5 20 7 13
4Danni Bismoot Israel 6 4 21 11 10
5Erik Dullerud Norway 6 1 6 20 -14
6Danijel Vranjes Slovakia 6 1 7 21 -14
7Jaroslav Skrabanek Czech Republic 6 1 5 22 -17
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Greg Casey Ireland 6 5 23 8 15
2Richard Van Leeuwen Netherlands 6 3 18 15 3
3Roman Dietzel Germany 6 5 20 8 12
4Bratislav Krastev Bulgaria 6 4 19 15 4
5Daniel Mily Czech Republic 6 3 18 18 0
6Matus Bucko Slovakia 6 1 9 20 -11
7Andrii Buchynskyi Ukraine 6 0 1 24 -23
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Antony Parsons England 6 6 24 1 23
2Brian Cini Malta 6 5 20 5 15
3Sanjin Kusan Croatia 6 4 16 15 1
4Daniel Kohout Czech Republic 6 3 16 13 3
5Balázs Hámori Hungary 6 1 6 22 -16
6Massimiliano Sabetta Italy 6 0 3 24 -21
7Vladislav Kalinovski Belarus 6 2 11 16 -5
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1John Whitty England 6 6 24 3 21
2Sascha Lippe Germany 6 4 20 10 10
3Lukas Krenek Czech Republic 6 5 21 8 13
4Spasian Spasov Bulgaria 6 3 14 16 -2
5Sasa Novak Croatia 6 2 12 20 -8
6Stayros Xatzihtooulou Cyprus 6 0 3 24 -21
7Zlatan Fuka Bosnia Herzegovina 6 1 8 21 -13
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Raymond Fry Northern Ireland 6 6 24 6 18
2Tomasz Skalski Belgium 6 5 21 7 14
3Andreas Ploner Austria 6 4 22 11 11
4Tomas Puodziunas Lithuania 6 2 11 19 -8
5Hristo Sirakov Bulgaria 6 3 12 15 -3
6Jiri Kubis Czech Republic 6 1 9 20 -11
7Espen Olsen Norway 6 0 3 24 -21
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jason Peplow Malta 6 5 21 11 10
2Adam Stefanów Poland 6 6 24 7 17
3John O`Sullivan Ireland 6 3 18 13 5
4Maris Volajs Latvia 6 4 22 10 12
5Andrey Khudobin Belarus 6 2 11 18 -7
6Marko Grbovic Serbia 6 1 6 20 -14
7Jan Matejicek Czech Republic 6 0 1 24 -23
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Robert Carlisle Scotland 5 4 19 8 11
2Tyler Rees Wales 5 3 16 10 6
3Jurian Heusdens Belgium 5 3 17 12 5
4Marios Kleitou Cyprus 5 1 5 16 -11
5Maor Shalom Israel 5 4 18 9 9
6Stanislav Privitzer Czech Republic 5 0 0 20 -20
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Cormac Mc Quillan Northern Ireland 5 3 13 9 4
2Mika Hummelin Finland 5 4 18 12 6
3Mateusz Baranowski Poland 5 5 20 3 17
4João Vale Portugal 5 1 8 18 -10
5Tomas Kubicek Czech Republic 5 2 12 16 -4
6Mihai Mesesan Romania 5 0 7 20 -13
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Rune Kampe Denmark 5 4 19 8 11
2Krzysztof Wróbel Poland 5 4 18 5 13
3Vilius Schulte Lithuania 5 4 17 8 9
4Stefan Schneider Switzerland 5 1 8 16 -8
5Jan Prihoda Czech Republic 5 0 2 20 -18
6Soma Berghold Hungary 5 2 9 16 -7
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Michael Wild England 5 5 20 3 17
2Shachar Ruberg Israel 5 4 19 4 15
3Vjaceslav Dobrynsky Belarus 5 0 2 20 -18
4Danny Eriksen Denmark 5 3 12 9 3
5Marko Vukovic Serbia 5 2 8 14 -6
6Jiri Prihoda Czech Republic 5 1 5 16 -11
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Declan Lavery Northern Ireland 5 5 20 4 16
2Gregory Kopec France 5 2 14 13 1
3Ismail Türker Turkey 5 3 15 12 3
4Ales Herout Czech Republic 5 1 6 18 -12
5Kenan Terzić Bosnia Herzegovina 5 2 10 16 -6
6Simonas Dragunas Lithuania 5 2 14 16 -2
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jamie Clarke Wales 5 4 19 5 14
2Jurgen Van Roy Belgium 5 3 15 11 4
3Aaron Busuttil Malta 5 5 20 7 13
4Felix Frede Germany 5 2 12 12 0
5Nurettin Can Özbakir Turkey 5 0 2 20 -18
6Jindrich Prchal Czech Republic 5 1 5 18 -13
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :