IBSF Snooker Championships U18 - Saint Petersburg / Russia 2015

Number of players: 74 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ivan Kakovsky Russia 4 4 12 2 10
2Artyom Smolnikov Russia 4 1 5 10 -5
3Amin Sanjaei Iran 4 3 11 4 7
4Digvijay Kadian India 4 2 6 8 -2
5Kristaps Lēmanis Latvia 4 0 2 12 -10
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Mikhail Terekhov Russia 4 2 7 7 0
2Konstantin Klesov Russia 4 0 0 12 -12
3Rodion Judin Latvia 4 3 10 4 6
4Alex Pace Australia 4 1 5 9 -4
5Yun Fung Tam Hong Kong 4 4 12 2 10
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kirill Petrov Russia 4 2 10 6 4
2Semen Pechatnikov Russia 4 0 0 12 -12
3Muhammad Saqib Pakistan 4 4 12 3 9
4Erfan Naderi Moghaddam Iran 4 2 7 7 0
5Nikita Kolpačenko Lithuania 4 2 7 8 -1
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Vasilii Dimitrenko Russia 4 1 6 10 -4
2Kirill Krasuk Russia 4 0 2 12 -10
3Abdul Raheem Pakistan 4 4 12 2 10
4Vishvas Mangla India 4 3 10 6 4
5Nicolas Mortreux France 4 2 8 8 0
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Andrew Britanchuk Russia 4 2 6 7 -1
2Konstantin Kuzmin Russia 4 0 0 12 -12
3Arman Atashsokhan Iran 4 4 12 1 11
4Bhuan Sahni India 4 1 5 9 -4
5Josh White Wales 4 3 9 3 6
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Alexandr Zimenkov Russia 4 2 7 6 1
2Artyom Stepanov Russia 4 0 0 12 -12
3Patrik Tiihonen Finland 4 4 12 1 11
4Mehul Saini India 4 3 9 5 4
5Attila Soltani Hosseini Iran 4 1 5 9 -4
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Anatoliy Remennikov Russia 4 1 3 11 -8
2Grigorii Kudriavtcev Russia 4 0 4 12 -8
3Tyler Rees Wales 4 4 12 0 12
4Kaavya Bharath India 4 2 6 8 -2
5Amir Nardeia Israel 4 3 9 3 6
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ivan Fionin Russia 4 1 4 9 -5
2Vasilii Chikanchi Russia 4 0 0 12 -12
3Alireza Abbasi Bafrajard Iran 4 3 9 4 5
4Abdelrahman Shahin Egypt 4 4 12 0 12
5Vladislav Romanovski Belarus 4 2 7 7 0
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Konstantin Kovika Russia 4 2 8 8 0
2Konstantin Makaryan Russia 4 0 0 12 -12
3Mohammadamin Mazandarani Iran 4 2 9 6 3
4Keishin Kamihashi Japan 4 3 11 5 6
5Sergejs Sergejev Latvia 4 3 9 6 3
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Hassan Zabihpour Iran 4 3 10 4 6
2Kirill Makaryan Russia 4 1 3 11 -8
3Aleksandr Smirnov Russia 4 0 2 12 -10
4Mahmoud Elhareedy Egypt 4 4 12 3 9
5Kirill Margolin Belarus 4 2 9 6 3
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Maxim Frolov Russia 3 2 6 6 0
2Ilya Semyshev Russia 3 0 3 9 -6
3Shrikrishna Suryanarayanan India 3 3 9 0 9
4Filips Kalniņš Latvia 3 1 4 7 -3
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Nikolai Voevodin Russia 3 3 9 3 6
2Andrejs Pripjoks Latvia 3 0 2 9 -7
3Shervin Omidvar Iran 3 2 7 5 2
4Kevin Cizmarovic Slovakia 3 1 7 8 -1
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Maksim Vereshchagin Russia 3 1 3 6 -3
2Pavel Kel Russia 3 0 0 9 -9
3Ka Wai Cheung Hong Kong 3 3 9 1 8
4Niel Vincent France 3 2 7 3 4
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Alexandr Likholat Russia 3 1 3 6 -3
2Sergei Sitnikov Russia 3 0 0 9 -9
3Ales Herout Czech Republic 3 3 9 0 9
4Ranveer Duggal India 3 2 6 3 3
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Andrey Gladyk Russia 3 1 3 6 -3
2Urii Mezenev Russia 3 0 0 9 -9
3Rakesh Kamaraj India 3 2 6 3 3
4Dylan Emery Wales 3 3 9 0 9
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Mukhamed Karimberdi Uulu Kyrgyzstan 3 1 4 8 -4
2Ming Tung Chan Hong Kong 3 3 9 3 6
3Jackson Page Wales 3 2 8 3 5
4Vladislav Kalinovski Belarus 3 0 2 9 -7
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :