EUROPEAN BILLIARDS & SNOOKER ASSOCIATION

EUROPEAN SNOOKER CHAMPIONSHIPS

13th to 20th February 2016 - Poland/Wrocław



Referees List

    No
    Referee
    Country
    Age
    Referee
    class

    1
    Natallia Taratynova
    Belarus
    21
    2
    2
    Frank Monette
    Belgium
    49
    2
    3
    Nico De Vos
    Belgium
    40
    1 E
    4
    Bart Tournel
    Belgium
    50
    1
    5
    Milena Petrova
    Bulgaria
    29
    3
    6
    Petar Nakov
    Bulgaria
    38
    3
    7
    Dilyana Georgieva
    Bulgaria
    28
    3
    8
    Plamena Manolova
    Bulgaria
    21
    2
    9
    Stefana Aleksova
    Bulgaria
    21
    3
    10
    Andy Mills
    Czech Republic
    55
    1
    11
    Robin Dalgliesh
    England
    37
    2
    12
    Vic Hartley
    England
    86
    1 T
    13
    Veikko Hannula
    Finland
    69
    1
    14
    Raymond Perez
    France
    67
    1 E
    15
    Jérémy Guigner
    France
    29
    3
    16
    Ingo Schmidt
    Germany
    50
    1 T
    17
    Luise Kraatz
    Germany
    28
    2
    18
    Thorsten Müller
    Germany
    53
    1
    19
    Holger Bühler
    Germany
    48
    3
    20
    Erik Amberg
    Germany
    52
    2
    21
    Sverrir Gardarsson
    Iceland
    34
    2
    22
    Neil Shanahan
    Ireland
    71
    1 T
    23
    Tony Thorpe
    Ireland
    63
    2
    24
    Eugenio Pallucca
    Italy
    67
    3
    25
    Małgorzata Kanieska
    Poland
    29
    2
    26
    Wiktoria Jędruszek
    Poland
    33
    2
    27
    Agnieszka Berecka
    Poland
    28
    1
    28
    Karolina Jędrzejczak
    Poland
    23
    2
    29
    Bartłomiej Różycki
    Poland
    39
    1
    30
    Marek Kułago
    Poland
    49
    2
    31
    Sara Kwiecińska
    Poland
    22
    3
    32
    Mateusz Rusin
    Poland
    37
    3
    33
    André Santos
    Portugal
    26
    3
    34
    Miguel Santos
    Portugal
    43
    3
    35
    Bogdan Gamalet
    Romania
    56
    2
    36
    Felician Ursache
    Romania
    47
    3
    37
    Svetlana Kharlova
    Russia
    58
    2
    38
    Vadim Krivda
    Russia
    52
    1 E
    39
    Goran Stevelic
    Serbia
    41
    2
    40
    Tijana Ilic
    Serbia
    39
    2
    41
    Tanya Vekker
    Ukraine
    30
    1
    42
    Andrew Ivasiv
    Ukraine
    31
    3
    43
    Peter Thomas
    Wales
    66
    1
    44
    Deryck Brown
    Wales
    81
    1 E

    © EBSA 2013-2018 All rights reserved. Created by :