European Snooker Championships U18 - Wrocław / Poland 2016

Number of players: 70 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Lewis Gillen England 2 2 6 1 5
2Konstantin Kovika Russia 2 0 1 6 -5
3Teodor Chomovski Bulgaria 2 1 4 4 0
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1James Pearson England 3 3 9 1 8
2Jiri Kubis Czech Republic 3 1 5 7 -2
3Jakub Bednarz Poland 3 2 7 5 2
4Kendrew Oei Netherlands 3 0 1 9 -8
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ross Bulman Ireland 3 3 9 1 8
2Matei Rosca Romania 3 0 2 9 -7
3Michał Kotiuk Poland 3 2 6 4 2
4Eelis Paavilainen Finland 3 1 4 7 -3
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Callum Costello England 3 3 9 1 8
2Florian Nüßle Austria 3 2 7 4 3
3Vladislav Romanovski Belarus 3 0 1 9 -8
4Tuure Lappalainen Finland 3 1 4 7 -3
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Tyler Rees Wales 3 3 9 3 6
2Oskar Charlesworth Austria 3 1 7 6 1
3Mikhail Terekhov Russia 3 2 7 5 2
4Natalia Nowak Poland 3 0 0 9 -9
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jack Harris England 3 3 9 4 5
2Karol Lelek Poland 3 2 8 3 5
3Balázs Kiss Hungary 3 0 3 9 -6
4Martin Kollar Slovakia 3 1 3 7 -4
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Noel Landers Ireland 3 2 7 5 2
2Jan Van Lierop Netherlands 3 3 9 2 7
3Maciej Luberadzki Poland 3 0 2 9 -7
4Pyry-Lassi Vaininen Finland 3 1 5 7 -2
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Chris Totten Scotland 3 3 9 1 8
2Antoni Kowalski Poland 3 2 7 4 3
3Kevin Oei Netherlands 3 0 3 9 -6
4Vladislav Kalinovski Belarus 3 1 3 8 -5
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Eklent KaÇi Albania 3 3 9 2 7
2Daniel Nixon Northern Ireland 3 2 7 3 4
3Iulian Boiko Ukraine 3 1 3 7 -4
4Tiago Teixeira Portugal 3 0 2 9 -7
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Mihai Vladu Romania 3 3 9 1 8
2Aaron Graham Scotland 3 1 6 8 -2
3Viktor Iliev Bulgaria 3 2 6 5 1
4Anastasija Singurindi Russia 3 0 2 9 -7
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ivan Kakovsky Russia 3 3 9 1 8
2Conor Morgan Northern Ireland 3 2 7 6 1
3Felix Vidler Poland 3 1 5 6 -1
4Kevin Cizmarovic Slovakia 3 0 1 9 -8
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Eamon Ferris Northern Ireland 3 3 9 2 7
2Niel Vincent France 3 2 6 3 3
3Bartosz Utkowski Poland 3 1 5 6 -1
4Tudor Chitu Romania 3 0 0 9 -9
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ales Herout Czech Republic 2 1 4 4 0
2Wesley Pelgrims Belgium 2 2 6 1 5
3Shea Moore Northern Ireland 2 0 1 6 -5
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jackson Page Wales 3 3 9 2 7
2Daniel Holoyda Poland 3 2 8 5 3
3Diogo Badalo Portugal 3 1 5 6 -1
4Riti Eduard Romania 3 0 0 9 -9
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Sybren Sokolowski Belgium 3 3 9 2 7
2Lewis Tait Scotland 3 1 6 8 -2
3Maxim Ene Romania 3 0 3 9 -6
4Patrik Horak Slovakia 3 2 7 6 1
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Fergal Quinn Northern Ireland 3 2 8 3 5
2Tudor Popescu Romania 3 1 5 8 -3
3Isaac Borg Malta 3 3 9 4 5
4Man Hee Tang Netherlands 3 0 2 9 -7
Group S

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Dylan Emery Wales 3 3 9 3 6
2Amir Nardeia Israel 3 2 7 3 4
3Konrad Sor Poland 3 1 5 7 -2
4Eelis Lappalainen Finland 3 0 1 9 -8
Group T

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brian Ochoiski France 3 3 9 2 7
2Darragh Cusack Ireland 3 1 4 6 -2
3Luis Vetter Switzerland 3 2 7 3 4
4Milos Popovic Slovakia 3 0 0 9 -9
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :