European Snooker Championships Ladies - Vilnius / Lithuania 2016

Number of players: 44 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Wendy Jans Belgium 3 3 9 0 9
2Diana Tracevič Lithuania 3 2 6 3 3
3Corina Maracine Romania 3 0 2 9 -7
4Anna Szczepańska Poland 3 1 3 8 -5
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Tatjana Vasiljeva Latvia 3 3 9 0 9
2Aleksandra Bogatyreva Russia 3 1 3 6 -3
3Yana Shut Belarus 3 2 6 3 3
4Sandra McCann Ireland 3 0 0 9 -9
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Paula Judge Ireland 3 3 9 5 4
2Dalia Alska Poland 3 2 8 4 4
3Albina Leschuk Belarus 3 0 4 9 -5
4Migle Vaitkeviciene Lithuania 3 1 5 8 -3
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Daria Sirotina Russia 3 3 9 0 9
2Christelle Pedat France 3 2 6 3 3
3Anastasiya Trunina Belarus 3 0 1 9 -8
4Migle Strumskyte Lithuania 3 1 3 7 -4
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Diana Stateczny Germany 3 3 9 0 9
2Irina Gorbataya Russia 3 2 6 3 3
3Natalya Kozlovskaya Belarus 3 0 0 9 -9
4Elena Kurbakova Israel 3 1 3 6 -3
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Michelle Sherwin Ireland 3 3 9 0 9
2Angela Troyanovski Israel 3 0 0 9 -9
3Elena Asmolova Belarus 3 2 6 3 3
4Ausra Railaite Lithuania 3 1 3 6 -3
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Anastasia Nechaeva Russia 3 3 9 2 7
2Jennifer Zehentner Germany 3 2 8 6 2
3Annette Pearson Ireland 3 0 1 9 -8
4Aleksandra Wojtecka Poland 3 1 5 6 -1
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Claire Mill Ireland 3 2 6 3 3
2Anna Prysazhnuka Latvia 3 3 9 0 9
3Inge Vermeulen Belgium 3 1 3 7 -4
4Diana Bakalska Bulgaria 3 0 1 9 -8
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Angelique Vialard France 3 3 9 1 8
2Małgorzata Sikorska Poland 3 1 5 7 -2
3Jovita Valiulyte Lithuania 3 0 2 9 -7
4Olga Ustinova Russia 3 2 7 6 1
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Cathy Dehaene Belgium 3 2 8 4 4
2Nastya Toumilovitch Belarus 3 3 9 2 7
3Monica Manolache Romania 3 1 4 6 -2
4Ronda Sheldreck Ireland 3 0 0 9 -9
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Manon Melief Netherlands 3 2 7 4 3
2Nikoleta Nikolova Bulgaria 3 3 9 1 8
3Alexsandra Riabinina Russia 3 0 2 9 -7
4Claudia Weber Switzerland 3 1 4 8 -4
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :