Schedule European Snooker Championships - Vilnius / Lithuania 2016

     
Saturday 4th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
16:00 MA1 - MA5 MA2 - MA4 MB1 - MB5 MB2 - MB4 MC1 - MC5 MC2 - MC4 MD1 - MD5 MD2 - MD4 LA1 - LA4 LA2 - LA3 LB1 - LB4 LB2 - LB3 LC1 - LC4
18:00 MH2 - MH3 MH1 - MH4 MG2 - MG3 MG1 - MG4 MF2 - MF3 ME1 - ME4 ME2 - ME3 MF1 - MF4 LE2 - LE3 LE1 - LE4 LD2 - LD3 LD1 - LD4 LC2 - LC3
20:00 MJ1 - MJ4 MJ2 - MJ3 MK1 - MK4 MK2 - MK3 ML1 - ML4 ML2 - ML3 MM1 - MM4 MM2 - MM3 MN1 - MN4 MN2 - MN3 MP1 - MP4 MP2 - MP3 MQ1 - MQ4
Sunday 5th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
16:00 MQ2 - MQ3 LF2 - LF3 LG1 - LG4 LG2 - LG3 LH1 - LH4 LF1 - LF4 MR1 - MR4 MR2 - MR3 MS1 - MS4 MS2 - MS3 MT1 - MT4 MT2 - MT3 MA1 - MA4
18:00 MA2 - MA3 LK2 - LK3 LJ2 - LJ3 LJ1 - LJ4 LH2 - LH3 LK1 - LK4 MD2 - MD3 ME1 - ME3 MC2 - MC3 MC1 - MC4 MB2 - MB3 MD1 - MD4 MB1 - MB4
20:00 ME2 - ME4 MF1 - MF3 MF2 - MF4 MG1 - MG3 MG2 - MG4 MH1 - MH3 MH2 - MH4 MJ1 - MJ3 MJ2 - MJ4 MK1 - MK3 MK2 - MK4 ML1 - ML3 ML2 - ML4
Monday 6th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
17:30 MM1 - MM3 MM2 - MM4 MN1 - MN3 MN2 - MN4 MP1 - MP3 MP2 - MP4 MQ1 - MQ3 LL1 - LL4 LB1 - LB3 LL2 - LL3 LA1 - LA3 LA2 - LA4 MQ2 - MQ4
20:00 MS1 - MS3 MA1 - MA3 MT2 - MT4 MT1 - MT3 MS2 - MS4 MR1 - MR3 MR2 - MR4 LB2 - LB4 LD2 - LD4 LD1 - LD3 LC2 - LC4 LC1 - LC3 MA4 - MA5
22:00 MB1 - MB3 MB4 - MB5 MC1 - MC3 MC4 - MC5 MD1 - MD3 MD4 - MD5 ME1 - ME2 ME3 - ME4 MF1 - MF2 MF3 - MF4 MG1 - MG2 MG3 - MG4 MH1 - MH2
Tuesday 7th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14:30 MB3 - MB4 MB2 - MB5 LF1 - LF3 LF2 - LF4 LE1 - LE3 LE2 - LE4 MC2 - MC5 MC3 - MC4 MK3 - MK4 MA3 - MA5 ML3 - ML4 MM1 - MM2 MM3 - MM4
17:30 MR1 - MR2 LA1 - LA2 LH1 - LH3 LH2 - LH4 LJ1 - LJ3 LK1 - LK3 LJ2 - LJ4 LK2 - LK4 MN1 - MN2 MN3 - MN4 MA1 - MA2 MD2 - MD5 MD3 - MD4
20:00 MJ1 - MJ2 LG1 - LG3 MH3 - MH4 MJ3 - MJ4 LL2 - LL4 LG2 - LG4 MK1 - MK2 LL1 - LL3 ML1 - ML2 MB1 - MB2 MP1 - MP2 MP3 - MP4 MQ1 - MQ2
22:00 MB3 - MB5 MC1 - MC2 MC3 - MC5 MD1 - MD2 MD3 - MD5 MA2 - MA5 MA3 - MA4 MQ3 - MQ4 MR3 - MR4 MS1 - MS2 MS3 - MS4 MT3 - MT4 MT1 - MT2
Wednesday 8th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
09:30 LA3 - LA4 LB1 - LB2 LB3 - LB4 LC1 - LC2 LC3 - LC4 LD1 - LD2 LD3 - LD4
12:00 LH1 - LH2 LG3 - LG4 LG1 - LG2 LF3 - LF4 LF1 - LF2 LE3 - LE4 LE1 - LE2
14:30 LH3 - LH4 LJ1 - LJ2 LJ3 - LJ4 LK1 - LK2 LK3 - LK4 LL1 - LL2 LL3 - LL4
Thursday 9th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
09:30 M-L36 M-L36 M-L36 M-L36 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32
12:00 L-L22 L-L22 L-L22 L-L22 L-L22 L-L22 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32
14:30 L-L16 L-L16 L-L16 L-L16 L-L16 L-L16 L-L16 L-L16 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32
17:30 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16
20:00 L-QF L-QF L-QF L-QF M-QF M-QF M-QF M-QF
Friday 10th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
12:00 M-SF M-SF L-SF L-SF
18:00 L-F M-F
Color legend: Men Ladies Masters