European Snooker Championships U21 - Wrocław / Poland 2016

Number of players: 80 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kacper Filipiak Poland 4 3 9 3 6
2Charlie Sweeney Ireland 4 4 12 2 10
3Marvin Losi Switzerland 4 0 2 12 -10
4Dennis Deroose Belgium 4 1 5 11 -6
5Patrik Sedlak Slovakia 4 2 7 7 0
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Dylan Craig Scotland 4 4 12 1 11
2Tim De Ruyter Netherlands 4 2 8 8 0
3Tuure Lappalainen Finland 4 1 4 9 -5
4Nykyta Pavelko Ukraine 4 0 2 12 -10
5Isaac Borg Malta 4 3 9 5 4
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ashley Carty England 4 4 12 0 12
2Spasian Spasov Bulgaria 4 2 6 7 -1
3Markus Pfistermüller Austria 4 2 8 8 0
4Shea Moore Northern Ireland 4 0 2 12 -10
5Iulian Boiko Ukraine 4 2 7 8 -1
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Patryk Masłowski Poland 4 2 9 6 3
2Ivan Kakovsky Russia 4 4 12 2 10
3Chris Totten Scotland 4 3 10 5 5
4Viktor Iliev Bulgaria 4 1 3 9 -6
5Mathieu Bonnet France 4 0 0 12 -12
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Alexander Ursenbacher Switzerland 4 4 12 3 9
2Mihai Vladu Romania 4 2 9 8 1
3Jasha Kiers Netherlands 4 0 2 12 -10
4Jackson Page Wales 4 3 10 7 3
5Sashko Dimitrov Bulgaria 4 1 7 10 -3
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Mateusz Baranowski Poland 4 4 12 5 7
2Brian Ochoiski France 4 2 8 6 2
3Adam Fitzgerald Ireland 4 2 8 6 2
4Balázs Morvay Hungary 4 1 4 9 -5
5Vladislav Romanovski Belarus 4 1 3 9 -6
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brandon Sargeant England 4 3 9 4 5
2Niel Vincent France 4 2 7 6 1
3Chris Peplow Malta 4 3 9 3 6
4Rafał Szymanek Poland 4 0 1 12 -11
5Teodor Chomovski Bulgaria 4 2 6 7 -1
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Joseph O`Connor England 4 4 12 0 12
2Luis Vetter Switzerland 4 1 4 11 -7
3Konstantin Kovika Russia 4 0 2 12 -10
4Arpat Pulat Sweden 4 2 8 7 1
5Alexis Callewaert France 4 3 9 5 4
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1William Lemons England 4 4 12 1 11
2Amir Nardeia Israel 4 3 10 3 7
3Andrei Orzan Romania 4 2 6 7 -1
4Philipp Koch Austria 4 0 3 12 -9
5Jiri Kubis Czech Republic 4 1 3 11 -8
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Rodion Judin Latvia 4 4 12 3 9
2Aaron Graham Scotland 4 1 7 11 -4
3Benjamin McCabe Sweden 4 3 10 5 5
4Eelis Lappalainen Finland 4 1 5 11 -6
5Matei Rosca Romania 4 1 6 10 -4
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brian Cini Malta 4 4 12 0 12
2Lewis Tait Scotland 4 1 5 9 -4
3Simon Lichtenberg Germany 4 3 9 3 6
4Conor Morgan Northern Ireland 4 2 6 8 -2
5Dalia Alska Poland 4 0 0 12 -12
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Paweł Rogoza Poland 4 2 10 8 2
2Belan Sharif Sweden 4 2 8 8 0
3Tyler Rees Wales 4 4 12 4 8
4Wesley Pelgrims Belgium 4 0 3 12 -9
5Vladislav Kalinovski Belarus 4 2 8 9 -1
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Josh Boileau Ireland 4 4 12 2 10
2Sybren Sokolowski Belgium 4 1 4 10 -6
3Rhys Thomas Wales 4 1 7 9 -2
4Morgan Högren Sweden 4 1 5 10 -5
5Mikhail Terekhov Russia 4 3 9 6 3
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Louis Heathcote England 4 3 11 6 5
2Yana Shut Belarus 4 0 6 12 -6
3Daniel Nixon Northern Ireland 4 2 8 9 -1
4Jeff Jacobs Belgium 4 4 12 4 8
5Eelis Paavilainen Finland 4 1 4 10 -6
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Andres Petrov Estonia 4 2 9 6 3
2Callum Lloyd Wales 4 3 9 4 5
3Jan Van Lierop Netherlands 4 2 8 8 0
4Maor Shalom Israel 4 3 9 6 3
5Pyry-Lassi Vaininen Finland 4 0 1 12 -11
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Lukas Kleckers Germany 4 4 12 1 11
2Eamon Ferris Northern Ireland 4 1 7 10 -3
3Yannick Tarillon France 4 2 9 8 1
4Tudor Popescu Romania 4 3 9 9 0
5Balázs Kiss Hungary 4 0 3 12 -9
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :