EBSA 6 reds Snooker Championships 6R - Vilnius / Lithuania 2016

Number of players: 72 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Rodney Goggins Ireland 3 3 12 0 12
2Dorjan Maknori Albania 3 1 5 8 -3
3Vladislav Kalinovski Belarus 3 2 8 6 2
4Claudia Weber Switzerland 3 0 1 12 -11
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kacper Filipiak Poland 3 2 11 4 7
2Rhys Thomas Wales 3 3 12 5 7
3Conor McCormack Northern Ireland 3 1 5 8 -3
4Corina Maracine Romania 3 0 1 12 -11
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Alex Taubman Wales 3 2 11 6 5
2Tom Zimmermann Switzerland 3 1 5 11 -6
3Tatjana Vasiljeva Latvia 3 1 9 9 0
4Konstantin Afanasjev Lithuania 3 2 9 8 1
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Wayne Brown England 3 3 12 0 12
2Darren Ellis Scotland 3 2 8 7 1
3Besar Spahiu Albania 3 1 5 8 -3
4Mindaugas Eimutis Lithuania 3 0 2 12 -10
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Darren Morgan Wales 3 3 12 3 9
2Edmond Zaja Albania 3 1 6 8 -2
3Stephane Ochoiski France 3 2 11 7 4
4Vladimir Kalinovski Belarus 3 0 1 12 -11
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brendan O`Donoghue Ireland 3 3 12 6 6
2Ivan Kakovsky Russia 3 2 11 4 7
3Sander Tierolf Netherlands 3 0 2 12 -10
4Romanas Baradulinas Lithuania 3 1 7 10 -3
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1John Hartley England 3 2 9 7 2
2Juha Lehto Finland 3 1 6 8 -2
3Robin Otto Germany 3 3 12 1 11
4Arsen Balishyan Russia 3 0 1 12 -11
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jake Nicholson England 3 3 12 1 11
2Ermal Dyli Albania 3 1 7 8 -1
3Colin McAlpine Scotland 3 2 8 6 2
4Iulian Boiko Ukraine 3 0 0 12 -12
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jason Peplow Malta 3 3 12 7 5
2Vilius Schulte Lithuania 3 2 11 8 3
3Paweł Rogoza Poland 3 1 8 9 -1
4Sergey Kolcov Latvia 3 0 5 12 -7
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Andrew Pagett Wales 3 2 10 4 6
2Lukas Kleckers Germany 3 3 12 5 7
3Philippe Broto France 3 1 5 9 -4
4Manon Melief Netherlands 3 0 3 12 -9
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jamie Bodle England 3 0 0 12 -12
2Ryan Cronin Ireland 3 3 12 2 10
3Mikhail Shiriaev Russia 3 2 10 7 3
4Andrej Kuscenko Lithuania 3 1 7 8 -1
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Lance Little Scotland 3 2 11 7 4
2Maor Shalom Israel 3 3 12 4 8
3Vadim Lukin Russia 3 0 0 12 -12
4Marius Stanaitis Lithuania 3 1 8 8 0
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Craig MacGillivray Scotland 3 2 10 4 6
2Marcin Nitschke Poland 3 3 12 3 9
3Vytautas Janulevicius Lithuania 3 1 4 9 -5
4Maris Kalva Latvia 3 0 2 12 -10
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Rune Kampe Denmark 3 2 9 6 3
2Jack Bradford Wales 3 3 12 4 8
3Maris Volajs Latvia 3 1 9 8 1
4Andrii Shulga Ukraine 3 0 0 12 -12
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Shachar Ruberg Israel 3 3 12 2 10
2Rodion Judin Latvia 3 2 10 5 5
3Andrej Maksimov Lithuania 3 1 5 11 -6
4Marc Chouillier France 3 0 3 12 -9
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Krzysztof Wróbel Poland 3 3 12 3 9
2Brian Cini Malta 3 2 11 7 4
3Kevin Chan Netherlands 3 1 5 11 -6
4Laimonas Aldonis Lithuania 3 0 5 12 -7
Group S

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Felix Frede Germany 3 3 12 3 9
2Mateusz Baranowski Poland 3 2 10 4 6
3Sergej Korolkov Lithuania 3 1 5 9 -4
4Peter Bertens Netherlands 3 0 1 12 -11
Group T

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Wendy Jans Belgium 3 3 12 2 10
2Mika Hummelin Finland 3 0 2 12 -10
3Ivan Attard Malta 3 2 9 9 0
4Mikhail Terekhov Russia 3 1 8 8 0
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :