Referee List
INTERNATIONAL BILLIARDS & SNOOKER FEDERATION

IBSF UNDER 21's SNOOKER CHAMPIONSHIPS

20th to 25th August 2016 - MOL/Belgium



Referees List

    No
    Referee
    Country
    Age
    Referee
    class

    1
    Kim Ivett
    Australia
    49
    2
    2
    Natallia Taratynova
    Belarus
    22
    2
    3
    Bart Tournel
    Belgium
    50
    1
    4
    Sven Abels
    Belgium
    48
    2
    5
    Michael Draye
    Belgium
    34
    2
    6
    Joery Ector
    Belgium
    47
    2
    7
    Jan Mortele
    Belgium
    42
    3
    8
    Koen Robaye
    Belgium
    55
    1 T
    9
    Patrick Casier
    Belgium
    51
    3
    10
    Jan Scheers
    Belgium
    53
    1
    11
    Robin Moors
    Belgium
    31
    2
    12
    Stefan Wagemans
    Belgium
    46
    3
    13
    Philippe Dewaet
    Belgium
    44
    2
    14
    Dirk Van Dun
    Belgium
    46
    2
    15
    Luc Tuerlinckx
    Belgium
    52
    2
    16
    Gino Boi
    Belgium
    50
    2
    17
    Rudy Mathues
    Belgium
    52
    3
    18
    Ruddy Hulsmans
    Belgium
    ?
    3
    19
    Marc Lauwers
    Belgium
    48
    2
    20
    Rob Stynen
    Belgium
    37
    3
    21
    Plamena Manolova
    Bulgaria
    22
    2
    22
    Proletina Velichkova
    Bulgaria
    27
    1
    23
    Zhou Bing Feng
    China
    42
    3
    24
    Vic Hartley
    England
    87
    1 T
    25
    Veikko Hannula
    Finland
    70
    1
    26
    Thierry Thenaisie
    France
    57
    3
    27
    Raymond Perez
    France
    67
    1 E
    28
    Etienne Dutoit
    France
    41
    3
    29
    Thierry Royer
    France
    45
    3
    30
    Thorsten Müller
    Germany
    54
    1
    31
    Cheung Tin Cheung
    Hong Kong
    57
    2
    32
    Nagarajan Suryanarayanan
    India
    55
    2
    33
    Ajay Rastogi
    India
    56
    1
    34
    Peter O`Brien
    Ireland
    58
    1
    35
    Dan O`Sullivan
    New Zealand
    67
    1
    36
    Agnieszka Berecka
    Poland
    29
    1
    37
    Sara Kwiecińska
    Poland
    23
    3
    38
    Wiktoria Jędruszek
    Poland
    33
    2
    39
    Bogdan Gamalet
    Romania
    56
    1
    40
    Eugen Pociovalisteanu
    Romania
    34
    3
    41
    Vadim Krivda
    Russia
    53
    1 E


     

    © IBSF 2013-2018 All rights reserved. Created by :