Schedule ACBS Snooker Championship - Doha / Qatar 2017
Show my matches:
Abdul Mohsin - N3
Abdulkarim Maksoud - D2
Abdulraouf Saigh - P4
Ahmed Aseeri - J2
Ahmed Saif - Q1
Alaa Alammrat - Q3
Ali Alobaidli - R1
Ali Hussein - E2
Ali Roshanikiya - G4
Alvin Barbero - B2
Amir Sarkhosh - C1
Asjad Iqbal - P2
Aung Phyo - A2
Bashar Abdulmajeed - C2
Chee Keong Chan - K3
Daegyu Lee - L3
Dharminder Lilly - N1
Eissa Ali Al Hashmi - E3
Enkhjargal Enkhbaatar - D3
Farid Barati - L4
Habib Sabah - J1
Hamed Zarehdoost - K1
Hsin Ting Chen - N5
Husain Mahmood - P3
Hwang Chulho - R4
Ibrahim Adel - M4
Ibrahim Mahmood - E4
Issara Kachaiwong - L1
Jia Jun Ong - M5
Ka Lam Lau - K4
Ka Wai Cheung - F2
Karam Fatima - F1
Keen Hoo Moh - G1
Keishin Kamihashi - G3
Khalid Kamali - B3
Khalil Busaif - H4
Khamis Alobaidli - M3
Ko Htet - B4
Kyeonglim Choi - J4
Laxman Rawat - G2
Lee Chun Wai - H2
Li Yuan - M2
Lv Haotian - P1
Malkeet Singh - C3
Marlon Manalo - A4
Maung Maung - C4
Michael Mengorio - D1
Mohamed Shehab - A1
Mohammad Bilal - H1
Mohammad Rais Senzahi - K2
Mohammed Al Joaker - N2
Mohd Reza Hassan - Q2
Mohsen Bukshaisha - L2
Muhammad Sajjad - M1
Omar Alajlani - E1
Omar Ali - J3
Pankaj Advani - B1
Patrick Ooi - D4
Saeed Abooyesani - A3
Sharaf Maaitah - R3
Shu Hung Lin - F4
Shu Seng Chua - Q4
Tetsuya Kuwata - F3
Thanawat Tirapongpaiboon - R2
Yazan Alhadad - N4
Show my country's matches:
1 - Afghanistan
2 - Bahrain
3 - China
4 - Hong Kong China
5 - India
6 - Iran
7 - Iraq
8 - Japan
9 - Jordan
10 - Malaysia
11 - Mongolia
12 - Myanmar
13 - Pakistan
14 - Philippines
15 - Qatar
16 - Saudi Arabia
17 - Singapore
18 - South Korea
19 - Syria
20 - Taipei
21 - Thailand
22 - United Arab Emirates
Saturday 22nd April
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10:00
A1 - A4
A2 - A3
D1 - D4
D2 - D3
C1 - C4
C2 - C3
B1 - B4
B2 - B3
13:00
R1 - R4
E2 - E3
F2 - F3
G1 - G4
G2 - G3
H1 - H4
16:00
J1 - J4
J2 - J3
K1 - K4
K2 - K3
M1 - M5
M2 - M4
L1 - L4
L2 - L3
19:00
N1 - N5
N2 - N4
F1 - F4
P2 - P4
Q1 - Q4
Q2 - Q3
E1 - E4
R2 - R3
Sunday 23rd April
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10:00
B1 - B3
N2 - N5
B2 - B4
D1 - D3
C2 - C4
C1 - C3
D2 - D4
13:00
H2 - H4
F1 - F3
F2 - F4
G1 - G3
G2 - G4
E1 - E3
E2 - E4
16:00
J1 - J3
J2 - J4
K1 - K3
K2 - K4
L1 - L3
L2 - L4
M1 - M4
M2 - M3
19:00
N1 - N4
N2 - N3
R1 - R3
P2 - P3
Q1 - Q3
Q2 - Q4
P1 - P4
R2 - R4
Monday 24th April
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10:00
M4 - M5
D1 - D2
N4 - N5
P1 - P3
M1 - M3
N1 - N3
D3 - D4
13:00
E3 - E4
E1 - E2
G3 - G4
F1 - F2
F3 - F4
H1 - H2
G1 - G2
16:00
K1 - K2
K3 - K4
A3 - A4
L3 - L4
J1 - J2
J3 - J4
A1 - A2
L1 - L2
19:00
B3 - B4
C1 - C2
C3 - C4
N3 - N5
M3 - M4
M2 - M5
B1 - B2
Tuesday 25th April
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10:00
M1 - M2
M3 - M5
N1 - N2
R3 - R4
Q3 - Q4
R1 - R2
Q1 - Q2
P1 - P2
13:00
A2 - A4
P3 - P4
A1 - A3
N3 - N4
Wednesday 26th April
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10:00
L32
L32
L32
L32
L32
L32
L32
L32
13:00
L32
L32
L32
L32
L32
L32
L32
L32
18:30
L16
L16
L16
L16
L16
L16
L16
L16
Thursday 27th April
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10:00
QF
QF
QF
QF
16:00
SF
SF
Friday 28th April
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
13:00
F