European Snooker Championships U18 - Nicosia / Cyprus 2017

Number of players: 75 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jackson Page Wales 4 4 12 0 12
2Umut Dikme Germany 4 2 8 7 1
3Oskar Charlesworth Austria 4 3 9 7 2
4Eelis Lappalainen Finland 4 1 4 9 -5
5Tudor Chitu Romania 4 0 2 12 -10
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Tyler Rees Wales 4 4 12 0 12
2Aleks Hubanov Bulgaria 4 2 6 6 0
3Christopher Clifford Northern Ireland 4 3 9 3 6
4Omer Rabi Israel 4 0 0 12 -12
5Nettleton Max Sweden 4 1 3 9 -6
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ross Bulman Ireland 3 3 9 1 8
2Matei Rosca Romania 3 1 4 7 -3
3 0
4Liam Graham Scotland 3 1 3 7 -4
5Kirill Petrov Russia 3 1 5 6 -1
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Dylan Emery Wales 3 3 9 5 4
2Ales Herout Czech Republic 3 1 5 6 -1
3Daniel Holoyda Poland 3 2 8 3 5
4Tuure Lappalainen Finland 3 0 1 9 -8
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Niel Vincent France 3 1 6 8 -2
2Aaron Hill Ireland 3 2 6 5 1
3Ben Mertens Belgium 3 2 8 5 3
4Iulian Boiko Ukraine 3 1 6 8 -2
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Sybren Sokolowski Belgium 3 3 9 0 9
2Jan Jelenić Croatia 3 2 6 3 3
3Cormac Williamson Scotland 3 0 0 9 -9
4Sebastian Musat Romania 3 1 3 6 -3
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ivan Kakovsky Russia 3 1 7 7 0
2Dean Young Scotland 3 3 9 4 5
3Milos Popovic Slovakia 3 0 2 9 -7
4Bartosz Utkowski Poland 3 2 7 5 2
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brian Ochoiski France 3 2 8 4 4
2Julien Leclercq Belgium 3 2 7 7 0
3Luis Vetter Switzerland 3 0 5 9 -4
4Josh White Wales 3 2 6 6 0
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Florian Nüßle Austria 3 3 9 2 7
2Mark Lloyd England 3 2 8 4 4
3Attila Horváth Hungary 3 1 4 6 -2
4Thor Van De Voorde Belgium 3 0 0 9 -9
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Michał Kotiuk Poland 3 3 9 2 7
2Mark Gleeson Ireland 3 1 6 6 0
3Hadar Lifshitz Israel 3 0 0 9 -9
4Marius Stanaitis Lithuania 3 2 7 5 2
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Fergal Quinn Northern Ireland 3 3 9 1 8
2Filips Kalniņš Latvia 3 1 4 6 -2
3Isaac Borg Malta 3 1 3 7 -4
4Antoni Kowalski Poland 3 1 4 6 -2
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Wesley Pelgrims Belgium 3 1 5 8 -3
2Conor Caniff Wales 3 1 6 6 0
3Tudor Popescu Romania 3 2 7 5 2
4Jere Virtaranta Finland 3 2 6 5 1
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Shea Moore Northern Ireland 3 3 9 2 7
2Mehrab Soltanali Iran 3 2 8 7 1
3Mike Ebbe Netherlands 3 0 2 9 -7
4Riti Eduard Romania 3 1 5 6 -1
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1 0
2Jason O`Hagan Northern Ireland 2 2 6 1 5
3Hugo Van Houten Netherlands 2 0 0 6 -6
4Jiri Kubis Czech Republic 2 1 4 3 1
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Amir Nardeia Israel 3 3 9 2 7
2Aaron Graham Scotland 3 1 4 6 -2
3David Davidkov Bulgaria 3 2 7 4 3
4Heorhii Petrunko Ukraine 3 0 1 9 -8
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Patrik Tiihonen Finland 3 2 7 5 2
2Noel Landers Ireland 3 3 9 3 6
3Nicolas Mortreux France 3 1 6 7 -1
4Martin Kollar Slovakia 3 0 2 9 -7
Group S

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Taylor Fish England 3 3 9 2 7
2Maxim Ene Romania 3 1 5 8 -3
3Sergejs Sergejev Latvia 3 1 6 6 0
4Balázs Kiss Hungary 3 1 4 8 -4
Group T

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jack Harris England 3 2 7 4 3
2Loris Lehmann Germany 3 3 9 2 7
3Viktor Iliev Bulgaria 3 1 4 7 -3
4Martin Forman Czech Republic 3 0 2 9 -7
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :