EBSA 6 reds Snooker Championships 6R - Shengjin / Albania 2017

Number of players: 62 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Mateusz Baranowski Poland 3 3 12 2 10
2Dorjan Maknori Albania 3 2 9 7 2
3Ronnie Allen Wales 3 1 6 9 -3
4Enkelion Preni Albania 3 0 3 12 -9
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Tyler Rees Wales 2 2 8 1 7
2Edmond Zaja Albania 2 1 5 6 -1
3Stephane Ochoiski France 2 0 2 8 -6
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ross Jones Wales 3 1 8 11 -3
2Robin Otto Germany 3 3 12 2 10
3Kirill Petrov Russia 3 2 9 7 2
4Xhelil Malushi Albania 3 0 3 12 -9
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Felix Frede Germany 3 2 10 4 6
2Alexis Callewaert France 3 3 12 3 9
3Dean Thomas Wales 3 1 4 11 -7
4Eduard Bregu Albania 3 0 4 12 -8
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Mika Hummelin Finland 3 3 12 2 10
2Kevin Chan Netherlands 3 2 9 6 3
3Ogert Shkrepa Albania 3 1 6 11 -5
4Tam Dan Thach Denmark 3 0 4 12 -8
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Andrew Pagett Wales 3 3 12 3 9
2Simon Lichtenberg Germany 3 2 11 4 7
3Roland Panazaqi Albania 3 1 4 9 -5
4Hasan Shehu Albania 3 0 1 12 -11
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kristján Helgason Iceland 3 3 12 1 11
2Brian Ochoiski France 3 1 6 8 -2
3Dylan Emery Wales 3 2 8 5 3
4Denis Taho Albania 3 0 0 12 -12
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Alex Taubman Wales 2 2 8 0 8
2Juha Lehto Finland 2 0 3 8 -5
3Marc Chouillier France 2 1 4 7 -3
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Darren Morgan Wales 3 3 12 3 9
2Esa Kaikumaa Finland 3 0 4 12 -8
3Daniel Holoyda Poland 3 2 10 5 5
4Edmond Ndou Albania 3 1 4 10 -6
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Joris Maas Netherlands 3 2 10 8 2
2Lee McAllister Scotland 3 3 12 5 7
3Yilmaz Yildrim Turkey 3 1 10 10 0
4Ernesto Gjoni Albania 3 0 3 12 -9
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Rune Kampe Denmark 3 2 9 6 3
2Jón Ingi Ægisson Iceland 3 2 9 6 3
3Hugh Adams Scotland 3 2 8 5 3
4Marjus Zyla Albania 3 0 3 12 -9
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Wayne Brown England 3 3 12 3 9
2Egor Plishkin Russia 3 2 11 7 4
3Sander Tierolf Netherlands 3 1 7 8 -1
4Fahri Smaili Albania 3 0 0 12 -12
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Andreas Ploner Austria 3 3 12 1 11
2Paweł Rogoza Poland 3 2 8 6 2
3Sergei Bolotin Russia 3 1 5 10 -5
4Besar Spahiu Albania 3 0 4 12 -8
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Shachar Ruberg Israel 3 3 12 1 11
2Darren Ellis Scotland 3 2 9 7 2
3Mikhail Terekhov Russia 3 1 6 9 -3
4Kledio KaÇi Albania 3 0 2 12 -10
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Adam Stefanów Poland 3 3 12 5 7
2Ismail Türker Turkey 3 2 11 5 6
3Peter Bertens Netherlands 3 1 4 8 -4
4Arenc Norja Albania 3 0 3 12 -9
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ronaldo Gjoni Albania 3 0 0 12 -12
2Marcin Nitschke Poland 3 3 12 1 11
3Martin Søndergaard Denmark 3 2 9 6 3
4Ronald Xoxi Albania 3 1 6 8 -2
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :