Mistrzostwa Polski Masters - Lublin / Poland 2017

Ilość zawodników: 48 - wybierz grupę           or     

Grupa A

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Jarosław Kowalski Warszawa 2 2 4 1 3
2Wojciech Wroński Lublin 2 1 3 2 1
3Krzysztof Klajn Chełm 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa B

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Piotr Murat Lublin 2 2 4 0 4
2Marek Bednarz Lublin 2 1 2 2 0
3Izabela Morska Warszawa 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa C

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Jason Wright Kraków 2 2 4 0 4
2Jerzy Pieniążek Lublin 2 0 0 4 -4
3Cezary Hermanowski Warszawa 2 1 2 2 0
Grupa D

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Dariusz Pawłowski Nałęczów 2 1 3 2 1
2Tomasz Małecki Warszawa 2 2 4 1 3
3Marek Gierałtowski Braniewo 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa E

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Jacek Tulibacki Wrocław 2 0 0 4 -4
2Andrzej Cieślak Lublin 2 2 4 0 4
3Anna Szczepańska Warszawa 2 1 2 2 0
Grupa F

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Michał Szabat Janów Lubelski 2 2 4 1 3
2Sebastian Jóźwik Kraków 2 1 3 2 1
3Andrzej Kruk Puławy 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa G

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Robert Sekuła Lublin 2 0 1 4 -3
2Robert Ratajski Kalisz 2 2 4 1 3
3Lech Dąbrowski Golub-Dobrzyń 2 1 3 3 0
Grupa H

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Adam Polak Warszawa 2 2 4 1 3
2Krzysztof Bujak Lublin 2 1 3 2 1
3Joanna Grochal Puławy 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa J

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Waldemar Wyszogrodzki Lipniak 2 1 2 3 -1
2Grzegorz Przybyś Kraków 2 1 3 2 1
3Essam Saadeh Jastrzębie Zdrój 2 1 2 2 0
Grupa K

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Grzegorz Nakonieczny Lublin 2 1 2 3 -1
2Marek Słomianowski Zamość 2 2 4 1 3
3Jacek Kubacki Toruń 2 0 2 4 -2
Grupa L

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Grzegorz Wysocki Lubartów 2 2 4 0 4
2Janusz Strauch Warszawa 2 1 2 2 0
3Paweł Koter Puławy 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa M

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Marcin Kolibski Janów Lubelski 2 2 4 0 4
2Tomasz Pierzchalski Lublin 2 1 2 2 0
3Michał Górecki Rzeszów 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa N

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Rafał Jewtuch Warszawa 2 2 4 0 4
2Jacek Dudzik Konopnica 2 1 2 2 0
3Marcin Kolanko Krosno 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa P

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Dariusz Wiśniewski Kalisz 2 2 4 0 4
2Dariusz Goral Lublin 2 0 1 4 -3
3Jacek Konopa Warszawa 2 1 2 3 -1
Grupa Q

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Przemysław Kruk Warszawa 2 2 4 0 4
2Marek Kułago Lubartów 2 1 2 2 0
3Cezary Pyciarz Kowala 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa R

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Krzysztof Kubicki Wrocław 2 2 4 0 4
2Ernest Chodanionek Zgorzelec 2 0 0 4 -4
3Sławomir Pliszka Niedrzwica Duża 2 1 2 2 0
Legenda

MR
- Mecze rozegrane

MW
- Mecze wygrane

FW
- Frejmy wygrane

FP
- Frejmy przegrane

BF
- Bilans frejmów

Autor systemu :