IBSF Snooker Championships U16 - Saint Petersburg / Russia 2017

Number of players: 53 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Dylan Emery Wales 3 3 9 1 8
2Andrey Gladyk Russia 3 2 6 5 1
3Kirill Makaryan Russia 3 1 5 7 -2
4Pavel Kel Russia 3 0 2 9 -7
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Shervin Omidvar Iran 4 4 12 0 12
2Andrew Britanchuk Russia 4 3 9 3 6
3Konstantin Makaryan Russia 4 2 6 6 0
4Matvei Lagodzinschii Moldova 4 0 0 12 -12
5Arseny Visotski Belarus 4 1 3 9 -6
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Keishin Kamihashi Japan 4 4 12 0 12
2Alexey Shlopak Belarus 4 2 7 6 1
3Filips Kalniņš Latvia 4 2 6 7 -1
4Grigorii Pakhomov Russia 4 2 7 7 0
5Stepan Andreevsky Russia 4 0 0 12 -12
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Mehrab Soltanali Iran 4 4 12 1 11
2Urii Mezenev Russia 4 1 5 9 -4
3Vladislav Gradinari Moldova 4 2 6 8 -2
4Mikhail Krasikov Russia 4 0 0 12 -12
5Andrei Karasov Russia 4 3 10 3 7
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1 0
2Vladislav Duvalov Russia 3 3 9 1 8
3Timofey Yanchilenko Belarus 3 1 3 6 -3
4Nikolay Kotelnikov Russia 3 2 7 3 4
5Vladimir Davidiuk Russia 3 0 0 9 -9
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Attila Soltani Hosseini Iran 4 2 10 8 2
2Andrejs Pripjoks Latvia 4 3 10 6 4
3Langyi Ryan Li Hong Kong 4 4 12 3 9
4Maksim Kurin Russia 4 1 5 9 -4
5Iaroslav Smoliakov Russia 4 0 1 12 -11
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Antoni Kowalski Poland 4 4 12 0 12
2Jonah Mark Antony India 4 2 7 6 1
3Maksim Vereshchagin Russia 4 3 9 4 5
4Maxim Polevoi Russia 4 1 3 9 -6
5Ustin Bogdanov Russia 4 0 0 12 -12
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ching Chiu Poon Hong Kong 4 4 12 2 10
2Pranav Nath India 4 3 9 7 2
3Konstantin Klesov Russia 4 2 10 6 4
4Konstantin Kuzmin Russia 4 1 4 10 -6
5Vladimir Gorokhov Russia 4 0 2 12 -10
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kreishh Gurbaxani India 4 4 12 0 12
2Vasilii Dimitrenko Russia 4 3 9 4 5
3Kirill Zhizduk Russia 4 1 5 9 -4
4Kristaps Lēmanis Latvia 4 2 6 8 -2
5Egor Svintsov Russia 4 0 1 12 -11
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ranveer Duggal India 4 4 12 0 12
2Artem Istomin Russia 4 2 8 6 2
3Nikolai Voevodin Russia 4 3 9 5 4
4Renārs Lēmanis Latvia 4 1 3 9 -6
5Roman Goncharov Russia 4 0 0 12 -12
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Digvijay Kadian India 4 4 12 2 10
2Mikhail Terekhov Russia 4 3 11 3 8
3Grigory Bykov Russia 4 1 4 9 -5
4Artemijs Žižins Latvia 4 2 6 7 -1
5Andrei Matveev Russia 4 0 0 12 -12
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :