European Snooker Championships Masters - Belgrade / Serbia 2019

Number of players: 76 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Martin Søndergaard Denmark 3 1 3 6 -3
2Vladimir Novakovic Serbia 3 0 0 9 -9
3Dylan Rees Ireland 3 3 9 0 9
4Mario Van Herk Belgium 3 2 6 3 3
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Tony Morgan Wales 3 1 5 6 -1
2Damir Ceronja Serbia 3 0 1 9 -8
3Alexander Trinkl Austria 3 3 9 3 6
4Kevin Chan Netherlands 3 2 8 5 3
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Darren Morgan Wales 3 3 9 0 9
2Srdjan Pavlovic Serbia 3 0 1 9 -8
3Laimonas Aldonis Lithuania 3 1 3 7 -4
4Jean Marie Hustin Czech Republic 3 2 6 3 3
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Stephen Broadhead England 3 2 6 4 2
2Igor Soljanin Serbia 3 0 0 9 -9
3Dudi Eliau Israel 3 2 6 3 3
4Seppo Ojala Finland 3 2 7 3 4
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1John Farrell Ireland 2 2 6 0 6
2Branko Macic Serbia 2 0 0 6 -6
3Andrej Maksimov Lithuania 2 1 3 3 0
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Michael Heeger Germany 3 2 6 6 0
2Vladan Niskic Serbia 3 1 5 6 -1
3Egidijus Dudenas Lithuania 3 0 1 9 -8
4John O`Sullivan Ireland 3 3 9 0 9
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1David Vaitzman Israel 3 3 9 2 7
2Leo Vig Serbia 3 0 4 9 -5
3Francisco Rodriguez Spain 3 2 7 5 2
4Mindaugas Maisiejus Lithuania 3 1 3 7 -4
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Alan Trigg Ukraine 3 3 9 0 9
2Dusko Sipetic Serbia 3 0 4 9 -5
3David Netser Israel 3 1 3 8 -5
4Wayne Morgan Wales 3 2 6 5 1
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Yakov Shaashuashvili Israel 3 1 4 6 -2
2Jovan Koljensic Serbia 3 0 0 9 -9
3Esa Kaikumaa Finland 3 2 8 3 5
4Anthony Bonnar Ireland 3 3 9 3 6
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Lee McAllister Scotland 3 3 9 3 6
2Gradimir Tripkovic Serbia 3 0 0 9 -9
3Mariusz Sikorski Poland 3 1 4 6 -2
4Ivan Attard Malta 3 2 8 3 5
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Chris Hart England 3 3 9 2 7
2Dragan Stoilkovic Serbia 3 0 0 9 -9
3Peter Varga Hungary 3 1 7 6 1
4Stepan Delyatynskyy Ukraine 3 2 6 5 1
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Balázs Csurgó Hungary 3 2 6 6 0
2Robert Sekuła Poland 3 0 2 9 -7
3Mark Ball England 3 3 9 0 9
4Palmi Einarsson Iceland 3 1 5 7 -2
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Balázs Hámori Hungary 2 1 5 5 0
2Dean Thomas Wales 2 2 6 3 3
3Peter Bertens Netherlands 2 0 3 6 -3
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Tony Drago Malta 3 3 9 3 6
2Sami Karttunen Finland 3 2 8 3 5
3Ebrahim Baghi Austria 3 1 4 6 -2
4Stelios Nikolaou Cyprus 3 0 0 9 -9
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jurgen Van Roy Belgium 3 2 7 4 3
2Frans Abdilla Malta 3 2 7 4 3
3Thomas Hein Germany 3 2 7 4 3
4Jiri Stehlik Czech Republic 3 0 0 9 -9
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Rene Hemelsoet Belgium 3 2 6 5 1
2Arthur Cachia Malta 3 1 5 6 -1
3Keith Thomas Wales 3 1 4 6 -2
4Miro Popovic Germany 3 2 7 5 2
Group S

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kristján Helgason Iceland 3 3 9 4 5
2Gary Kinnear Scotland 3 1 5 7 -2
3Simon Zammit Malta 3 2 8 4 4
4Holger Marth Germany 3 0 2 9 -7
Group T

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Wayne Brown England 3 3 9 0 9
2Jakub Rendla Czech Republic 3 1 3 7 -4
3Tryggvi Erlingsson Iceland 3 0 2 9 -7
4Pascal Tollenaere Belgium 3 2 6 4 2
Group U

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brendan Thomas Ireland 2 2 6 2 4
2Jón Ingi Ægisson Iceland 2 1 4 4 0
3Piotr Murat Poland 2 0 2 6 -4
Group V

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Johny Moermans Belgium 2 2 6 2 4
2Peter Winkler Hungary 2 0 1 6 -5
3Esa Oikarinen Finland 2 1 5 4 1
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :