EBSA 6 reds Snooker Championships 6R - Belgrade / Serbia 2019

Number of players: 76 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Shachar Ruberg Israel 3 3 12 0 12
2Peter Varga Hungary 3 1 5 9 -4
3Edin Kovačević Bosnia Herzegovina 3 2 8 8 0
4Nikola Denic Serbia 3 0 4 12 -8
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Greg Casey Ireland 3 3 12 4 8
2Alexis Callewaert France 3 2 8 4 4
3Balázs Csurgó Hungary 3 1 7 9 -2
4Nikola Nikolic Serbia 3 0 2 12 -10
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Anthony Bonnar Ireland 3 3 12 6 6
2Marko Stoilkovic Serbia 3 1 8 9 -1
3Robert Kovačević Bosnia Herzegovina 3 0 3 12 -9
4Konstantin Kovika Russia 3 2 10 6 4
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Alan Trigg Ukraine 3 2 11 6 5
2Gary Kinnear Scotland 3 3 12 4 8
3Palmi Einarsson Iceland 3 1 6 11 -5
4Vladimir Ljubicic Serbia 3 0 4 12 -8
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Lee McAllister Scotland 3 3 12 1 11
2Aleks Hubanov Bulgaria 3 1 6 9 -3
3Keith Thomas Wales 3 2 9 6 3
4Milan Rasljic Serbia 3 0 1 12 -11
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Wayne Brown England 3 3 12 6 6
2Mario Željo Milošević Bosnia Herzegovina 3 0 9 12 -3
3Martin Søndergaard Denmark 3 2 11 7 4
4Julian Petrov Bulgaria 3 1 4 11 -7
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Michał Ebert Poland 3 2 9 5 4
2David Alcaide Spain 3 3 12 1 11
3Kevin Chan Netherlands 3 1 5 8 -3
4Damir Ceronja Serbia 3 0 0 12 -12
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Per Micki Christensen Denmark 3 2 8 7 1
2Aleksei Koren Russia 3 3 12 3 9
3Jean Marie Hustin Czech Republic 3 1 9 8 1
4Aleksandar Ranic Serbia 3 0 1 12 -11
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kristján Helgason Iceland 3 3 12 2 10
2Dorjan Maknori Albania 3 2 10 5 5
3Balázs Hámori Hungary 3 1 5 8 -3
4Sreten Vasic Serbia 3 0 0 12 -12
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1John Farrell Ireland 2 1 5 4 1
2Nadav Biton Israel 2 2 8 1 7
3Zoran Cakic Serbia 2 0 0 8 -8
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Shay Arama Israel 3 2 9 6 3
2Marko Grbovic Serbia 3 2 10 6 4
3Maxim Ene Romania 3 2 10 7 3
4Velian Dimitrov Bulgaria 3 0 2 12 -10
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Duncan Bezzina Malta 3 3 12 4 8
2Bulcsú Révész Hungary 3 2 9 6 3
3Edlir Kurthysa Albania 3 1 8 11 -3
4Dusan Knezevic Serbia 3 0 4 12 -8
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brendan Thomas Ireland 3 3 12 4 8
2Teodor Chomovski Bulgaria 3 1 9 10 -1
3Kledio KaÇi Albania 3 2 10 7 3
4Vladislav Gradinari Moldova 3 0 2 12 -10
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Antonis Poullos Cyprus 3 3 12 2 10
2Vladyslav Vyshnevskyy Ukraine 3 2 9 5 4
3Peter Bertens Netherlands 3 0 2 12 -10
4Tryggvi Erlingsson Iceland 3 1 5 9 -4
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Eklent KaÇi Albania 3 3 12 4 8
2Anton Kazakov Ukraine 3 2 10 6 4
3Demirel Pirić Bosnia Herzegovina 3 0 5 12 -7
4Daniel Mladenov Bulgaria 3 1 5 10 -5
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Paweł Rogoza Poland 3 2 11 6 5
2Georgi Velichkov Bulgaria 3 3 12 5 7
3Besjan Sinanaj Albania 3 1 5 8 -3
4Vasilije Pesic Serbia 3 0 3 12 -9
Group S

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Anthony Krysa Wales 3 3 12 2 10
2Marc Chouillier France 3 1 6 8 -2
3Rijad Šišić Bosnia Herzegovina 3 2 9 5 4
4Manon Melief Netherlands 3 0 0 12 -12
Group T

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Bratislav Krastev Bulgaria 3 2 11 5 6
2Jón Ingi Ægisson Iceland 3 3 12 4 8
3Stepan Delyatynskyy Ukraine 3 1 6 9 -3
4Milan Simovic Serbia 3 0 1 12 -11
Group U

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Francisco Sanchez-Ruiz Spain 3 3 12 1 11
2Miro Popovic Germany 3 2 9 9 0
3Sasa Stojanovic Serbia 3 1 6 9 -3
4Maximilien Koch France 3 0 4 12 -8
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :