IBSF Snooker Championships U21 - Qingdao / China 2019

Number of players: 58 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ivan Kakovskii Russia 4 4 12 3 9
2Yang Jiaxin China 4 2 7 6 1
3Jiang Jun China 4 3 10 7 3
4Mario Hildred New Zealand 4 0 3 12 -9
5Shoaib Khan India 4 1 5 9 -4
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Chang Yu Kiu Hong Kong 4 4 12 2 10
2Dong Zihao China 4 1 3 9 -6
3Gao Yang China 4 3 11 4 7
4Mikhail Terekhov Russia 4 1 4 9 -5
5Ehsan Moghimi Asl Iran 4 1 3 9 -6
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Digvijay Kadian India 4 3 10 4 6
2Liu Yang China 4 3 9 7 2
3Chen Xiaolong China 4 3 10 6 4
4Poon Ching Chiu Hong Kong 4 1 7 9 -2
5Mario Bodlos Austria 4 0 2 12 -10
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Shrikrishna Suryanarayanan India 4 4 12 3 9
2Deng Haohui China 4 3 10 4 6
3Ma Hailong China 4 1 8 9 -1
4Marc Fridman Australia 4 2 6 8 -2
5Kurshan Moodley South Africa 4 0 0 12 -12
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Cheung Ka Wai Hong Kong 4 3 9 5 4
2Xing Zi Hao China 4 2 9 9 0
3Callum Beresford England 4 3 10 6 4
4Kreishh Gurbaxani India 4 2 9 8 1
5Sam Martin New Zealand 4 0 3 12 -9
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Phuttakarn Kimsuk Thailand 4 3 10 5 5
2Liu Hongyu China 4 3 9 5 4
3Sheikh Mudassir Pakistan 4 3 10 5 5
4Seif Noureldeen Egypt 4 1 7 9 -2
5Marcus Moat New Zealand 4 0 0 12 -12
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Keishin Kamihashi Japan 4 3 10 7 3
2Peng Yisong China 4 4 12 3 9
3Julien Leclercq Belgium 4 2 10 9 1
4Yazan Alhadad Syria 4 1 6 9 -3
5Marchelino James South Africa 4 0 2 12 -10
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Pang Junxu China 4 4 12 5 7
2Adam Lilley New Zealand 4 2 7 8 -1
3Shervin Omidvar Iran 4 1 8 11 -3
4Mahmoud Elhareedy Egypt 4 3 10 5 5
5Woo Chun Hin Hong Kong 4 0 4 12 -8
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Narongdat Takantong Thailand 4 3 10 4 6
2Xie Xiang China 4 3 9 6 3
3Tam Yun Fung Hong Kong 4 2 8 6 2
4Sami Tousinezhad Iran 4 1 5 10 -5
5Blane Watson New Zealand 4 1 4 10 -6
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Oskar Charlesworth Austria 4 1 6 10 -4
2Geng Mingqi China 4 4 12 1 11
3Ali Haider Pakistan 4 3 9 5 4
4Mehrshad Fatehpour Iran 4 0 2 12 -10
5Langyi Ryan Li Hong Kong 4 2 7 8 -1
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Zhao Jianbo China 3 3 9 0 9
2Amin Sanjaei Iran 3 1 4 8 -4
3Kobe Vanoppen Belgium 3 2 6 4 2
4Joshua Burns Australia 3 0 2 9 -7
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Wu Yize China 3 2 8 4 4
2Ratchata Khantee Thailand 3 3 9 4 5
3Sumer Mago India 3 0 2 9 -7
4Mina Awad Egypt 3 1 4 6 -2
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :