European Snooker Championships U21 - Albufeira / Portugal 2020

Number of players: 92 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Aaron Hill Ireland 3 3 9 1 8
2Umut Dikme Germany 3 2 7 6 1
3Liam Graham Scotland 3 1 5 8 -3
4Nick Jansen Belgium 3 0 3 9 -6
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Julien Leclercq Belgium 3 2 7 3 4
2Mark Gleeson Ireland 3 1 3 7 -4
3Dylan Emery Wales 3 3 9 1 8
4Colm McGee Northern Ireland 3 0 1 9 -8
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ivan Kakovskii Russia 4 3 11 6 5
2Noel Gleeson Ireland 4 1 5 9 -4
3Robbie McGuigan Northern Ireland 4 3 11 5 6
4Hayden Staniland England 4 3 11 6 5
5Tudor Muntean Romania 4 0 0 12 -12
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brian Ochoiski France 4 3 10 6 4
2Nils Ritenius Manjer Sweden 4 1 6 10 -4
3Ross Bulman Ireland 4 4 12 2 10
4Kendrew Oei Netherlands 4 1 5 11 -6
5Aaron Graham Scotland 4 1 6 10 -4
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Florian Nüßle Austria 4 4 12 4 8
2Heorhii Petrunko Ukraine 4 0 5 12 -7
3Jenson Kendrick England 4 3 11 7 4
4Bradley Tyson Wales 4 2 9 8 1
5Bartosz Utkowski Poland 4 1 4 10 -6
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Tyler Rees Wales 4 3 10 7 3
2Felix Vidler Poland 4 1 5 9 -4
3Mark Lloyd England 4 4 12 4 8
4Kledio KaÇi Albania 4 2 10 7 3
5Walter Laikre Sweden 4 0 2 12 -10
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Daniel Holoyda Poland 4 4 12 1 11
2Vladislav Romanovski Belarus 4 1 5 10 -5
3Ronan Whyte Ireland 4 1 5 10 -5
4Vladislav Gradinari Moldova 4 1 4 10 -6
5Andrei Karasov Russia 4 3 10 5 5
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Sean Maddocks England 4 4 12 1 11
2Isaac Borg Malta 4 2 7 9 -2
3Christopher Clifford Northern Ireland 4 3 9 5 4
4Tim Crabbe Belgium 4 0 4 12 -8
5Matvei Lagodzinschii Moldova 4 1 6 11 -5
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Attila Horváth Hungary 4 3 10 7 3
2Michał Kotiuk Poland 4 2 8 8 0
3Ben Mertens Belgium 4 4 12 2 10
4Filips Kalniņš Latvia 4 1 7 10 -3
5Petro Sydorenko Ukraine 4 0 2 12 -10
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Harry Andrew Gosney England 4 4 12 5 7
2Nikita Kolpačenko Lithuania 4 1 5 10 -5
3Nicolas Mortreux France 4 3 11 3 8
4Toni Savonen Finland 4 2 8 7 1
5Viktor Mared Sweden 4 0 1 12 -11
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Eelis Lappalainen Finland 4 3 10 4 6
2Artem Surzhykov Ukraine 4 1 4 11 -7
3Fergal Quinn Northern Ireland 4 4 12 2 10
4Yorrit Hoes Belgium 4 2 6 7 -1
5Rui Fonte Portugal 4 0 4 12 -8
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kobe Vanoppen Belgium 4 4 12 1 11
2Artūrs Ķeņģis Latvia 4 2 7 6 1
3Alfie Davies Wales 4 3 10 6 4
4Tiago Teixeira Portugal 4 1 4 10 -6
5Albina Leschuk Belarus 4 0 2 12 -10
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Antoni Kowalski Poland 4 4 12 3 9
2Tuure Lappalainen Finland 4 2 6 9 -3
3Jack Harris England 4 3 9 4 5
4Andrej Nasibov Sweden 4 0 2 12 -10
5Maksim Kostov Bulgaria 4 1 8 9 -1
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Iulian Boiko Ukraine 4 4 12 1 11
2Madalin Gal Romania 4 2 6 7 -1
3Velian Dimitrov Bulgaria 4 0 2 12 -10
4Mario Bodlos Austria 4 3 9 6 3
5Kirill Zhizduk Russia 4 1 7 10 -3
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Luis Vetter Switzerland 4 4 12 2 10
2Maxim Ene Romania 4 3 10 5 5
3Liam Davies Wales 4 2 7 6 1
4Kevin Oei Netherlands 4 1 5 10 -5
5Aleksandra Bogatyreva Russia 4 0 1 12 -11
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Niel Vincent France 4 3 10 3 7
2Kirill Margolin Belarus 4 3 9 4 5
3Guilherme Lemos Portugal 4 2 6 8 -2
4Rhys Morgans Wales 4 2 8 6 2
5Roman Blakyta Ukraine 4 0 0 12 -12
Group S

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Noel Landers Ireland 4 2 9 7 2
2Bulcsú Révész Hungary 4 3 10 5 5
3Mario Paun Romania 4 2 7 10 -3
4Max Nettleton Sweden 4 0 3 12 -9
5Connor Benzey England 4 3 10 5 5
Group T

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Anton Kazakov Ukraine 4 4 12 3 9
2Patrik Tiihonen Finland 4 3 9 6 3
3Tudor Popescu Romania 4 1 8 9 -1
4Ryan McGuirk Ireland 4 2 8 8 0
5João Gonçalves Portugal 4 0 1 12 -11
Group U

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Daniel Sciborski Germany 3 2 6 5 1
2Dean Young Scotland 3 3 9 1 8
3Jose Maria Cortes Spain 3 1 6 6 0
4Jakub Chromy Poland 3 0 0 9 -9
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :