EUROPEAN BILLIARDS & SNOOKER ASSOCIATION

EUROPEAN SNOOKER 6reds CHAMPIONSHIP

13th to 16th March 2020 - Portugal



Referees List

    No
    Referee
    Country
    Age
    Referee
    class

    1
    Bernd Sadleder
    Austria
    55
    1
    2
    Natallia Taratynova
    Belarus
    27
    2
    3
    Tatsiana Prud
    Belarus
    48
    2
    4
    Anastasia Trizna
    Belarus
    31
    2
    5
    Benny Dockx
    Belgium
    40
    1
    6
    Almedin Hodzic
    Bosnia Herzegovina
    35
    2
    7
    Tsvetelina Minkova
    Bulgaria
    25
    3
    8
    Hristo Ivanov
    Bulgaria
    38
    2
    9
    Karel Salavec
    Czech Republic
    63
    2
    10
    Satu Isolehto
    Finland
    59
    1
    11
    Raymond Perez
    France
    73
    1 E
    12
    Thierry Thenaisie
    France
    62
    3
    13
    Thorsten Müller
    Germany
    59
    1 E
    14
    Christian Lehmann
    Germany
    40
    1
    15
    Laszlo Bekk
    Hungary
    41
    2
    16
    Ferenc Tolner
    Hungary
    45
    3
    17
    Tryggvi Erlingsson
    Finland
    61
    1 E
    18
    Egidijus Dudenas
    Lithuania
    51
    2
    19
    Janis Kiga
    Lithuania
    41
    3
    20
    Ivan Brincat
    Malta
    46
    3
    21
    Natalia Gradinari
    Moldova
    36
    2
    22
    Ana Srbinovska
    North Macedonia
    43
    3
    23
    Desi Stinson
    Northern Ireland
    73
    1 T
    24
    Seamus Gallagher
    Northern Ireland
    53
    2
    25
    Agnieszka Berecka
    Poland
    34
    1
    26
    Kazimierz Olejniczak
    Poland
    66
    1E
    27
    Mateusz Rusin
    Poland
    43
    2
    28
    Sara Kwiecińska
    Poland
    28
    2
    29
    Wiktoria Jędruszek
    Poland
    39
    2
    30
    Miguel Santos
    Portugal
    49
    3
    31
    André Santos
    Portugal
    31
    2
    32
    Joao Leao Correia
    Portugal
    30
    2
    33
    Marian Fediuc
    Romania
    64
    2
    34
    Iurii Klinkov
    Russia
    67
    2
    35
    Alexander Rogalskii
    Russia
    41
    2
    36
    Vadim Krivda
    Russia
    58
    1 T
    37
    Igor Miskovic
    Serbia
    40
    1
    38
    Goran Stevelic
    Serbia
    47
    1
    39
    Manfred Leumann
    Switzerland
    64
    1 E

    © EBSA 2013-2024 All rights reserved. Created by :