European Snooker Championships U18 - Shengjin / Albania 2022

Number of players: 66 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ben Mertens Belgium 4 4 12 0 12
2James O`Connell Ireland 4 3 9 8 1
3Kyryl Baidala Ukraine 4 1 6 9 -3
4Blendijan Kjazimi North Macedonia 4 1 7 11 -4
5Nicolas Anton Leclercq Hungary 4 1 5 11 -6
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Liam Graham Scotland 4 4 12 2 10
2Joel Connolly Northern Ireland 4 2 8 6 2
3Matvei Lagodzinschii Ukraine 4 3 9 3 6
4Mihailo Rajkovic Serbia 4 1 3 11 -8
5Joel Demaj Albania 4 0 2 12 -10
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Bulcsú Révész Hungary 3 2 7 4 3
2Velian Dimitrov Bulgaria 3 3 9 1 8
3Michał Szubarczyk Poland 3 0 2 9 -7
4Roman Blakyta Ukraine 3 1 4 8 -4
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Alex Currid Ireland 3 3 9 2 7
2Vladislav Gradinari Moldova 3 2 6 4 2
3Maksim Kostov Bulgaria 3 1 6 6 0
4Andrei Ionescu Romania 3 0 0 9 -9
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Liam Davies Wales 3 3 9 3 6
2Krzysztof Czapnik Poland 3 1 5 6 -1
3Leone Crowley Ireland 3 2 7 4 3
4Marek Stachly Germany 3 0 1 9 -8
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Antoni Kowalski Poland 3 3 9 0 9
2Artemijs Žižins Latvia 3 2 6 6 0
3Sam McKay Scotland 3 1 5 7 -2
4Lukas Stötzer Austria 3 0 2 9 -7
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kledio KaÇi Albania 3 3 9 1 8
2Martin Orinak Slovakia 3 1 3 6 -3
3Thijs Pauwels Belgium 3 2 7 3 4
4Jakub Zakrzewski Poland 3 0 0 9 -9
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Filips Kalniņš Latvia 3 3 9 1 8
2Jack Borwick Scotland 3 2 7 5 2
3Heorhii Petrunko Ukraine 3 1 4 7 -3
4Miguel Ruivo Portugal 3 0 2 9 -7
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Anton Kazakov Ukraine 3 3 9 2 7
2Amaan Iqbal Scotland 3 2 8 4 4
3Jack O`Brien Ireland 3 1 4 6 -2
4Veljko Vuletic Serbia 3 0 0 9 -9
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Liam Pullen England 3 3 9 0 9
2Iulian Boiko Poland 3 2 6 4 2
3Tadija Matijasevic Serbia 3 0 1 9 -8
4Malthe Dahlberg Denmark 3 1 4 7 -3
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Yorrit Hoes Belgium 3 2 6 4 2
2Steven Wardropper Scotland 3 3 9 0 9
3Sebastian Milewski Poland 3 1 4 6 -2
4Jack Annalls Wales 3 0 0 9 -9
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Oliver Briffett-Payne Wales 3 2 7 3 4
2Paul Deaville England 3 3 9 2 7
3Jenson Schmid Switzerland 3 0 1 9 -8
4Stef Nuytkens Belgium 3 1 4 7 -3
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Robbie McGuigan Northern Ireland 3 3 9 0 9
2Ayaan Iqbal Scotland 3 2 6 4 2
3Dimitrije Stefanovic Serbia 3 0 1 9 -8
4Jakub Makowski Poland 3 1 4 7 -3
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Riley Powell Wales 3 2 7 6 1
2Christian Richter Germany 3 1 6 8 -2
3Mathias Van Der Meeren Belgium 3 1 5 7 -2
4Artem Surzhykov Ukraine 3 2 8 5 3
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Zac Cosker Wales 3 2 6 6 0
2Aaron Smith Ireland 3 1 6 7 -1
3Andrejs Pripjoks Latvia 3 3 9 1 8
4Yaron Bodor Israel 3 0 2 9 -7
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Aidan Murphy England 3 3 9 1 8
2Erik Nagy Hungary 3 2 7 3 4
3Mareks Cipsts Latvia 3 1 3 8 -5
4Paul Jonas Engelen Germany 3 0 2 9 -7
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :