European Snooker Championships U21 - Shengjin / Albania 2022

Number of players: 78 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Julien Leclercq Belgium 3 3 9 1 8
2Diego Minxalli Albania 3 0 3 9 -6
3Zac Cosker Wales 3 1 4 7 -3
4Kyryl Baidala Ukraine 3 2 6 5 1
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Anton Kazakov Ukraine 3 1 7 6 1
2Andrejs Pripjoks Latvia 3 2 8 5 3
3Rhys Morgans Wales 3 3 9 4 5
4Niv Ayache Israel 3 0 0 9 -9
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Antoni Kowalski Poland 3 3 9 1 8
2Fabian Haken Germany 3 2 6 3 3
3Maksim Kostov Bulgaria 3 1 4 6 -2
4Adam Hersonsky Israel 3 0 0 9 -9
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Aidan Murphy England 3 2 8 4 4
2Artemijs Žižins Latvia 3 3 9 2 7
3Tudor Muntean Romania 3 0 0 9 -9
4Nicolas Anton Leclercq Hungary 3 1 4 6 -2
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ben Mertens Belgium 3 3 9 0 9
2Maxim Ene Romania 3 1 3 6 -3
3Jamie-Lee Gardiner Northern Ireland 3 2 6 3 3
4Blendijan Kjazimi North Macedonia 3 0 0 9 -9
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Liam Davies Wales 3 2 8 3 5
2Velian Dimitrov Bulgaria 3 3 9 3 6
3Leone Crowley Ireland 3 1 4 6 -2
4Roman Blakyta Ukraine 3 0 0 9 -9
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Florian Nüßle Austria 3 3 9 2 7
2Ayaan Iqbal Scotland 3 2 7 7 0
3Yorrit Hoes Belgium 3 1 6 8 -2
4Marek Stachly Germany 3 0 4 9 -5
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Sybren Sokolowski Belgium 3 2 7 3 4
2Joel Connolly Northern Ireland 3 2 6 4 2
3Erik Nagy Hungary 3 2 6 3 3
4Alex Tanev Persson Denmark 3 0 0 9 -9
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Liam Graham Scotland 3 2 6 3 3
2Alexander Widau Germany 3 2 6 4 2
3Filips Kalniņš Latvia 3 1 6 6 0
4Jakub Zakrzewski Poland 3 1 3 8 -5
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Hamim Hussain England 3 3 9 1 8
2Krzysztof Czapnik Poland 3 1 5 6 -1
3Sam McKay Scotland 3 2 7 6 1
4Miguel Ruivo Portugal 3 0 1 9 -8
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ross Bulman Ireland 3 3 9 3 6
2Oliver Briffett-Payne Wales 3 2 8 4 4
3Matvei Lagodzinschii Ukraine 3 1 4 7 -3
4Malthe Dahlberg Denmark 3 0 2 9 -7
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Nicolas Mortreux France 3 2 7 5 2
2Lewis Ullah England 3 3 9 4 5
3Thijs Pauwels Belgium 3 1 5 6 -1
4Jakub Makowski Poland 3 0 3 9 -6
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brad Ferguson Wales 3 1 6 6 0
2Callum Beresford England 3 3 9 3 6
3Heorhii Petrunko Ukraine 3 1 5 6 -1
4Paul Jonas Engelen Germany 3 1 3 8 -5
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Robbie McGuigan Northern Ireland 3 1 7 7 0
2Vasilije Pesic Serbia 3 3 9 2 7
3Alex Currid Ireland 3 2 6 6 0
4Artem Surzhykov Poland 3 0 2 9 -7
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Iulian Boiko Ukraine 3 3 9 2 7
2Vladislav Gradinari Moldova 3 2 6 4 2
3William Bjerregaard Denmark 3 1 6 6 0
4Joel Demaj Albania 3 0 0 9 -9
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kledio KaÇi Albania 3 3 9 0 9
2Martin Orinak Slovakia 3 2 6 3 3
3Aaron Smith Ireland 3 1 3 6 -3
4Conor Kelly Northern Ireland 3 0 0 9 -9
Group S

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Bulcsú Révész Hungary 3 3 9 1 8
2Jack Borwick Scotland 3 2 6 4 2
3Michał Szubarczyk Poland 3 1 3 8 -5
4Yaron Bodor Israel 3 0 4 9 -5
Group T

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Liam Pullen England 3 2 8 3 5
2Christian Richter Germany 3 3 9 2 7
3Mareks Cipsts Latvia 3 0 2 9 -7
4Jenson Schmid Switzerland 3 1 3 8 -5
Group U

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Paul Deaville England 2 1 3 3 0
2Amaan Iqbal Scotland 2 2 6 2 4
3Sebastian Milewski Poland 2 0 2 6 -4
Group V

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Steven Wardropper Scotland 2 0 2 6 -4
2Viktor Iliev Bulgaria 2 2 6 0 6
3Aaron Goldrick Ireland 2 1 3 5 -2
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :