POL.AND SNOOKER OPEN 2022 Mix - Lwówek / Polska 2022

Liczba zawodników: 78 - wybierz grupę           or     

Grupa A

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Konrad Juszczyszyn Bieruń 2 2 4 0 4
2Wojciech Ptak Poznań 2 1 2 2 0
3Romuald Lenkajtis Przeźmierowo 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa B

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Michał Kotiuk Lublin 2 2 4 1 3
2Marcin Żmieńko Poznań 2 1 2 3 -1
3Rafał Zimniak Poznań 2 0 2 4 -2
Grupa C

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Sebastian Milewski Warszawa 2 2 4 0 4
2Hubert Szawaryński Wolsztyn 2 0 0 4 -4
3Karol Misiak Warszawa 2 1 2 2 0
Grupa D

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Marcin Pieniek Warszawa 2 1 2 2 0
2Grzegorz Rąpała Rawicz 2 2 4 0 4
3Łukasz Kandulski Lwówek 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa E

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Dariusz Wiśniewski Kalisz 2 2 4 0 4
2Zenon Banaś Leszno 2 1 2 2 0
3Marcin Smorawski Poznań 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa F

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Iulian Boiko Kijów 2 2 4 0 4
2Rafał Sitkowski Warszawa 2 1 2 2 0
3Tomasz Lisowski Leszno 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa G

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Daniel Holoyda Warszawa 2 2 4 0 4
2Filip Ratajczak Lwówek 2 1 2 2 0
3Bartosz Dębek Szczecin 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa H

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Marcin Karłyk Lwówek 2 2 4 0 4
2Henryk Krygier Gdańsk 2 0 0 4 -4
3Kacper Papiernik Warszawa 2 1 2 2 0
Grupa J

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Tomasz Bystrzyński Ostrołęka 2 1 2 3 -1
2Łukasz Jezierski Kalisz 2 2 4 0 4
3Waldemar Kowalik Lwówek 2 0 1 4 -3
Grupa K

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Maksymilian Lenkajtis Przeźmierowo 2 1 3 3 0
2Paweł Flantowicz Szczecin 2 2 4 2 2
3Leszek Dąbrowski Zielona Góra 2 0 2 4 -2
Grupa L

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Jakub Chromy Kraków 2 2 4 0 4
2Miłosz Bąbelek Lwówek 2 1 2 2 0
3Mateusz Piechowiak 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa M

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Krzysztof Drążkiewicz Wrocław 2 2 4 0 4
2Patryk Wachowski Lwówek 2 1 2 2 0
3Michał Przybyłowski Kalisz 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa N

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Marcin Nitschke Zielona Góra 2 2 4 1 3
2Tomasz Czarnecki Leszno 2 1 2 2 0
3Karol Łusiaczyk Psary 2 0 1 4 -3
Grupa P

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Sylwester Szumer Szczecinek 2 2 4 0 4
2Tomasz Sobczak Poznań 2 1 2 2 0
3Marcin Szofer Lwówek 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa Q

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Antoni Kowalski Zielona Góra 2 2 4 0 4
2Paweł Deckert Poznań 2 0 0 4 -4
3Grzegorz Sroka Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 1 2 2 0
Grupa R

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Bartosz Olchówka Wrocław 2 2 4 0 4
2Jakub Jankowski Leszno 2 0 1 4 -3
3Kacper Żeletko Nowa Sól 2 1 2 3 -1
Grupa S

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Bartosz Utkowski Radom 2 2 4 0 4
2Adam Michalski Jerzykowo 2 1 2 2 0
3Marek Górny Pniewy 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa T

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Wojciech Przyłucki Warszawa 2 2 4 2 2
2Robert Pędziwiatr Lwówek 2 0 1 4 -3
3Kinga Pietrzak Poznań 2 1 3 2 1
Grupa U

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Grzegorz Biernadski Warszawa 2 2 4 0 4
2Waldemar Dębski Poznań 2 1 2 2 0
3Bogna Borowiec Warszawa 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa V

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Mateusz Baranowski Zielona Góra 2 2 4 1 3
2Maciej Relich Szczecin 2 0 0 4 -4
3Bartłomiej Różański Kalisz 2 1 3 2 1
Grupa W

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Marek Zubrzycki Wrocław 2 2 4 2 2
2Łukasz Zacniewski Szczecinek 2 1 3 2 1
3Michał Bułatowicz Stargard Szczeciński 2 0 1 4 -3
Grupa X

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Jakub Makowski Warszawa 2 2 4 1 3
2Kacper Piechota Lwówek 2 1 3 2 1
3Jakub Kaczmarek Lwówek 2 0 0 4 -4
Grupa Y

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Piotr Olejnik Wrocław 2 2 4 0 4
2Przemysław Wojciechowski Leszno 2 0 0 4 -4
3Łukasz Górecki Warszawa 2 1 2 2 0
Grupa Z

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Jacek Wrzos Katowice 2 2 4 0 4
2Mariusz Kukułka Stargard Szczeciński 2 0 0 4 -4
3Paweł Balon Katowice 2 1 2 2 0
Grupa [

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Maciej Kusak Warszawa 2 2 4 0 4
2Daria Reńska Poznań 2 0 0 4 -4
3Hanna Mergies Wrocław 2 1 2 2 0
Grupa \

 

Zawodnik

Miasto

MR

MW

FW

FP

BF
1Tomasz Skalski Warszawa 2 2 4 0 4
2Dawid Mazur Leszno 2 0 0 4 -4
3Maciej Luberadzki 2 1 2 2 0
Legenda

MR
- Mecze rozegrane

MW
- Mecze wygrane

FW
- Frejmy wygrane

FP
- Frejmy przegrane

BF
- Bilans frejmów

Autor systemu :